EURO ZONE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 01-03-2018

 (230) THE SWEET GIRL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: HD,1/4,1/2,4 3/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-38.752
 26-02-2018

 (219) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: HD,2,1/4,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 2-05.748
 18-02-2018

 (192) THE PRINCE PRADEEP PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: SHD,2 3/4,1/2,3 1/2,9 3/4 Time: 1-38.655
 29-01-2018

 (164) THE ADLER PLATE
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 4th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,1 1/2,7 1/4,5 3/4,7 3/4 Time: 2-32.857
 08-01-2018

 (122) THE C SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,NK,5 1/2,3/4,2 1/4 Time: 2-07.930
 10-12-2017

 (66) THE CH V LAKSHMI PRASAD RAO "SIRDESAI" SIRCILLA MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 1st

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/4,Dist,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 2-06.073
 19-11-2017

 (25) THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 6th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,SHD,3 1/2,1 Time: 2-08.414
 25-10-2017

 (217) THE NAWAB ARSHAD ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 6th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,2 1/2,HD,1 3/4 Time: 2-36.056
 09-10-2017

 (191) THE G.SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 5th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1/2,2 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-41.420
 10-09-2017

 (119) THE HALF A CROWN CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: SHD,3/4,NK,1,1 Time: 1-57.928
 28-08-2017

 (99) THE DELAGE PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,3/4,3 1/4,8 1/2 Time: 2-08.068
 07-08-2017

 (50) THE NIZAM SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 4th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-41.587
 27-02-2017

 (287) THE CIRCAR CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/2,3/4,7 1/4,HD Time: 1-39.288
 13-02-2017

 (254) THE CHARON PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1/4,Hd,Hd,1 1/2,1/4 Time: 2-09.715
 29-01-2017

 (214) THE PEDDAPALLI PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: NOSE,3/4,2,HD,NOSE Time: 1-52.141
 09-01-2017

 (168) THE STARSKY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,3/4,5,1 1/2 Time: 1-26.650
 12-12-2016

 (111) THE GAJASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nose,1 1/2,1,1/4 Time: 1-24.898
 05-09-2016

 (107) THE PRINCE OF BERAR TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: Nk,Hd,2 3/4,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-41.845
 08-08-2016

 (45) THE HAZARA STUD GOLCONDA JUVENILE MILLION ( GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 2nd

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,6 1/4 Time: 1-27.350
 29-07-2016

 (29) THE FLOWERSOFTHEFOREST CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 2nd

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1,3 1/4,2 3/4,SHD,2 3/4 Time: 1-27.068
 21-02-2016

 (257) THE SMT.TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Shd,Nose,1 1/4,1 3/4,Nk Time: 1-40.242
 11-01-2016

 (165) THE BHAGYANAGAR JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NOSE,3/4,NK,NK Time: 1-30.125
 21-12-2015

 (124) THE DECCAN JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,1 1/4,2,3 Time: 1-14.322
 23-11-2015

 (53) THE BLUE BIRD PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Shd,Hd,6 1/4,2,Hd Time: 1-07.284
 08-11-2015

 (15) THE RECOMMENDER PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,3/4,2 1/2,3 1/4,8 1/4 Time: 1-08.895
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.