ESCOBAR - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 07-10-2018

 (158) THE RED SURPRISE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 5th

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (53.5) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 2,Shd,Nk,3/4,1 Time: 1-14.431
 21-09-2018

 (131) THE HYDERABAD VETERINARY COLLEGE CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 5th

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (54.5) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1,1 1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-14.782
 03-09-2018

 (104) THE P.G.REDDY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (50) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 3,1/2,2 1/2,1,3/4 Time: 1-27.031
 15-08-2018

 (52) THE SIRCILLA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (54) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1/2,SHD,SHD,SHD,4 3/4 Time: 1-14.794
 25-07-2018

 (19) THE WARANGAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (54) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,3/4,Nose,2 1/4 Time: 1-28.424
 01-03-2018

 (224) THE NALOMA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (56.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1,3 1/2,4 3/4,3/4,1 Time: 1-26.605
 10-02-2018

 (190) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (51.5) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/2,2 1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-26.878
 29-01-2018

 (165) THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,HD,1/2,1,SHD Time: 1-41.056
 08-01-2018

 (123) THE GALACTICA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (50) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1 1/4,SHD,3/4,2 Time: 1-41.573
 24-12-2017

 (97) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 5th

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (54) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1/2,HD,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-29.234
 26-11-2017

 (42) THE TRADE FAIR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (55.5) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 2,1,1/2,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-07.717
 29-10-2017

 (226) THE SHAMSHABAD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 3/4,3,NK,1,4 Time: 1-14.883
 17-09-2017

 (134) THE SWAMY RAMANANDA TIRTHA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2 1/2,5 1/4,2 3/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-27.191
 19-02-2017

 (259) THE WILKINSON PLATE (DIV.III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: Nk,3 3/4,1/2,1,1/2 Time: 1-13.444
 17-01-2017

 (188) THE ABERADER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 5th

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,2 1/4,2 1/4,3,Dist Time: 1-25.853
 21-11-2016

 (53) THE BRAVE DANCER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,2 1/4,3 3/4,Hd,7 Time: 1-14.131
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.