EAU CLAIRE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 02-03-2019

 (232) THE BOL SPORTS BULLETIN MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1/4,2,1 3/4,Nk,3 1/4 Time: 1-27.314
 17-02-2019

 (195) THE SQUANDERER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (55.5) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,1 3/4,2,4 1/4,9 1/4 Time: 1-39.827
 28-01-2019

 (169) THE BEST OF FUN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 2,2,Nk,5 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-17.155
 20-01-2019

 (145) THE TWIN STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 4th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,Hd Time: 1-56.462
 06-01-2019

 (116) THE COMMON LAND PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,Dist,2,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-41.015
 23-12-2018

 (89) THE MEGHALAYA PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Nk,1 1/4,3/4,Hd Time: 1-42.063
 26-11-2018

 (39) THE BLUE BIRD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,5,Nk,Hd,1/4 Time: 1-41.677
 19-11-2018

 (25) THE BHONGIR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/2,1/2,Hd,2 Time: 1-27.634
 12-11-2018

 (12) THE RECOMMENDER PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 6th

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,2 1/2,4 1/2,2 3/4 ,1/4 Time: 1-40.369
 02-10-2018

 (151) THE DELHI RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,4 1/2,HD,1,NK Time: 1-40.416
 18-08-2018

 (61) THE MACHIAVELLIANISM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 6th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1/2,3/4,HD Time: 1-16.177
 06-08-2018

 (33) THE TURF CLUB PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,NK,2 3/4,3/4,NK Time: 1-15.138
 25-07-2018

 (18) THE RANI LAXMI BAI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,NK,1 1/4,SHD,1 Time: 1-27.008
 01-03-2018

 (225) THE POLAVARAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,1 1/4,SHD,1 Time: 1-13.371
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.