DUBLIN - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 30-07-2018

 (31) THE FLOWERSOFTHEFOREST PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,HD,HD,2 Time: 1-41.762
 19-07-2018

 (9) THE NELSTON PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: SHD,4 1/2,1/4,1 1/4,NK Time: 1-14.562
 16-07-2018

 (8) THE RAMAPPA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/4,3 3/4,1 3/4,NK Time: 1-15.939
 01-03-2018

 (229) THE TRY MY BEST PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1,2,6,1 1/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-13.978
 19-02-2018

 (207) THE GOLCONDA PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 1/2,1 3/4,2 1/4,NK Time: 1-06.510
 05-02-2018

 (178) THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1,2 1/4,SHD Time: 1-06.787
 21-01-2018

 (138) THE SALARJUNG PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1,1/4,1/2,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-13.500
 24-12-2017

 (99) THE FLIRTING VISION PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/4,2 3/4,SHD,1 Time: 1-08.371
 17-12-2017

 (86) THE ZOOM ZOOM PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: HD,1/2,SHD,SHD,HD Time: 1-07.870
 03-12-2017

 (59) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-07.155
 20-11-2017

 (35) THE GRACE HANOVER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 3/4,1,NK,4 3/4 Time: 1-08.103
 16-10-2017

 (200) THE TICK TOCK PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,1/2,1,1/2 Time: 1-13.913
 03-09-2017

 (105) THE ANANTAGIRI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (57) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,HD,1 3/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-06.490
 07-08-2017

 (57) THE DASHMESH STUD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 5,2 3/4,1 3/4,1/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-14.874
 29-07-2017

 (31) THE AUXILIARY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,Hd,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-14.558
 21-07-2017

 (21) THE NELSTON CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,4 1/4,1,3/4,1 Time: 1-07.405
 13-07-2017

 (6) THE RAMBO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/2,1/4,NK,3 1/4 Time: 1-14.616
 27-02-2017

 (285) THE WANDERING ANGEL PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,3/4,1 3/4,2 Time: 1-05.766
 30-01-2017

 (229) THE RAJA SITHARAM BHUPAL OF DOMAKONDA SAMSTHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3/4,Hd,3,Nk,Hd Time: 1-12.047
 23-01-2017

 (211) THE PRINCE PRADEEP CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3/4,1 1/4,HD,1/4 Time: 1-06.506
 02-01-2017

 (145) THE SALARJUNG CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: SHD,1 1/2,1 1/2,NK,1 Time: 1-13.560
 01-11-2016

 (6) THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (51.5) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,HD,5,1 1/2,3 Time: 1-10.919
 02-10-2016

 (161) THE MUMBAI CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,SHD,1/2,SHD,5 1/4 Time: 1-26.258
 20-09-2016

 (139) THE KARIMNAGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,Hd,Shd,1 1/2,Hd Time: 1-06.832
 22-08-2016

 (78) THE INDISCRETION PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,3 3/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-14.783
 22-07-2016

 (14) THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (50) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,2 1/2,Hd,Hd,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.970
 14-02-2016

 (236) THE M.C.E.M.E ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-12.570
 17-01-2016

 (184) THE GANGOTRI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (53.5) Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,1 1/2,1 1/4,NK Time: 1-13.450
 21-12-2015

 (126) THE MEGHALAYA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 1,Nk,1/2,2,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.479
 06-12-2015

 (81) THE CH V LAKSHMI PRASAD RAO `SIRDESAI` SIRCILLA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/4,2 1/2,1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.144
 23-11-2015

 (56) THE WINDSCALE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (50.5) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,Shd,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-12.093
 02-11-2015

 (10) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Nk,1,Shd,1 Time: 1-14.462
 19-10-2015

 (195) THE CAMINO CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: NK,1,1 1/4,2 3/4,9 1/2 Time: 1-07.526
 21-09-2015

 (149) THE HOVERCRAFT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 1st

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,2,Shd,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-14.858
 06-09-2015

 (112) THE AKKANNA PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,4 3/4,2,HD,3 1/4 Time: 1-01.805
 10-08-2015

 (56) THE DECCAN QUEEN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1,3 3/4,1/4,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-09.276
 16-07-2015

 (2) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 7 1/4,3/4,4,2 1/2,1/4 Time: 1-07.270
 22-02-2015

 (275) THE CHARON PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/2,3 3/4,3 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-07.503
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.