DESTINED DYNAMITE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 16-02-2020

 (166) THE MEGHALAYA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 1st

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Hd,1 1/4,1/2,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-40.038
 09-02-2020

 (155) THE POCHAMPALLY CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: Hd,Shd,1/2,3/4,Nk,1/2 Time: 1:26.673
 13-01-2020

 (128) THE HOVERCRAFT PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 6th

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50.0 (50.5) Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,Hd,3/4,2,1/2 Time: 1-38.757
 05-01-2020

 (111) THE SRI A. S. KRISHNA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 6th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nk,2 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-39.323
 16-12-2019

 (77) THE TARAMATI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 3,Hd,6 1/2,Shd,3/4,1 1/4 Time:
 25-11-2019

 (40) THE ORIGINAL VEL V. BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 5th

 J: Jodha R S Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 (57.5) Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,3/4,Nk,Hd,3/4 Time: 1-54.833
 28-10-2019

 (205) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 6th

 J: Jodha R S Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (48.5) Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/4,Hd,1/2,Nk,3/4 Time: 1-26.003
 23-09-2019

 (138) THE TOTARAM'S TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 62.0 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,5 3/4,1 3/4,SHD,HD,SHD Time:
 09-09-2019

 (111) THE ORIGINAL VEL MRS.RADHA BALASUBRAMANI GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Nikhil Wt.(Cwt.): 62.0 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/2,1/2,1/2,3/4,Dist Time: 1-30.266
 02-03-2019

 (225) THE COUNTRY STUD FARMS MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1/4,Nk,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-25.523
 02-02-2019

 (174) THE SRI.S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 63 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,1 1/4,1/2,2 Time: 1-25600
 20-01-2019

 (144) THE QUTAB SHAHI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,3/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-39.252
 23-12-2018

 (88) THE R.RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/2,Nk,2 Time: 1-25.306
 25-11-2018

 (30) THE INDIAN NAVY ROLLING CHALLENGE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-38.997
 04-11-2018

 (194) THE DECCAN CHRONICLE GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,2 1/4,1/2,HD Time: 1-39.121
 24-10-2018

 (179) THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 3/4,NK,SHD,1/4 Time: 1-26.761
 02-10-2018

 (153) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,1 3/4,3/4,1 Time: 1-25.539
 26-02-2018

 (221) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 6th

 J: S.Zervan Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,2 1/2,1,1/4 Time: 1-37.148
 18-02-2018

 (197) THE KASU BRAHMANANDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,1/2,2 1/4,NK Time: 1-24.336
 28-01-2018

 (153) THE SQUANDERER PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 4th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,HD,1,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-38.832
 03-01-2018

 (116) THE RAJA BAHADUR VENKATRAM REDDY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,3 1/4,1/2,HD Time: 2-05.391
 18-12-2017

 (93) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 2,1,1/2,SHD,NOSE Time: 1-26.378
 02-10-2017

 (167) THE MUMBAI CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 4th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: HD,1/4,3/4,1/4,HD Time: 1-26.405
 10-09-2017

 (121) THE GOLCONDA TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 1st

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1/4,1,1,5,HD Time: 1-26.670
 06-08-2017

 (45) THE TURF CLUB CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: Shd,1/4,Shd,2,1/4 Time: 1-14.077
 21-07-2017

 (19) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/4,1,1/4,Nose Time: 1-14.319
 27-02-2017

 (286) THE JANGAON PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 3/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-39.901
 20-02-2017

 (270) THE WILKINSON PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: 5th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,3,4 3/4,1 1/2,1/4 Time: 1-12.489
 30-01-2017

 (223) THE CAPACHINO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 385 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 9,1/2,2 3/4,1,3 3/4 Time: 1-11.750
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.