DESERT MOON - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 02-03-2018

 (236) THE RECHARGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: NK,1,1,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.325
 25-02-2018

 (213) THE M.C.E.M.E ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,NK,1 1/2,3/4,1/4 Time: 1-11.509
 10-02-2018

 (184) THE MAKALU PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3/4,SHD,NK,1 Time: 1-12.738
 28-01-2018

 (154) THE PEDDAPALLI PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1/2,6 1/4,1/2,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-11.265
 18-12-2017

 (89) THE CROWN TREASURE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,5 1/4,NK,HD Time: 1-13.995
 12-11-2017

 (20) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (56.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: HD,1,1/2,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-29.449
 29-10-2017

 (224) THE RED SURPRISE PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 4th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 3,1/4,1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-00.799
 09-10-2017

 (190) THE LOYAL PRINCE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (57.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1,1,2,3,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.655
 24-09-2017

 (149) THE RAJA SAHEB OF CHALLAPALLI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,1 3/4,3 1/4,2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.324
 11-09-2017

 (129) THE FOREST KING CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 6th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: NOSE,1/2,SHD,3 1/2,SHD Time: 1-00.532
 28-08-2017

 (95) THE RED CHIEFTAN CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 5th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,Shd,2 3/4,3 1/4,Shd Time: 1-14.744
 31-07-2017

 (35) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 1st

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 3/4,6,1 1/2,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-01.300
 13-07-2017

 (3) THE HAVOC PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1 1/4,SHD,1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.371
 26-02-2017

 (279) THE NAVIGATOR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,2 1/4,1 3/4,Shd,4 Time: 1-06.532
 20-02-2017

 (270) THE WILKINSON PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,3,4 3/4,1 1/2,1/4 Time: 1-12.489
 16-01-2017

 (181) THE NALOMA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 4th

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/2,1/2,2,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.521
 26-12-2016

 (136) THE OLYMPIC FLAME PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 9,1/2,3 1/4,2 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.562
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.