DANCING LEAF - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 10-02-2018

 (189) THE SRI S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 1/2,1,HD,3/4 Time: 1-24.931
 22-01-2018

 (148) THE R.C.T.C PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 1st

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/2,1,NK,1/2 Time: 1-11.590
 29-10-2017

 (227) THE CLASSIC STORY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 4,1,1/4,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-12.712
 04-09-2017

 (112) THE ORIGINAL VEL MRS. RADHA BALASUBRAMANI GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: Hd,1,1 3/4,2,3 1/2 Time: 1-26.716
 21-08-2017

 (78) THE K.BHAGVAN DAS MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,NOSE,2 1/4,HD Time: 1-13.818
 15-08-2017

 (63) THE B.MARIDESWARA RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (57) Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,3,3 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.491
 07-08-2017

 (55) THE WANAPARTHY CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 1,2 3/4,HD,1 1/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-00.574
 29-01-2017

 (215) THE DECCAN PRINCE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: HD,3 1/4,3/4,3/4,HD Time: 1-24.965
 02-01-2017

 (146) THE MUSICAL MORN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/4,3/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-11.724
 19-12-2016

 (123) THE STAR OF GWALIOR CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 4,1,Nk,1 1/4,4 Time: 1-11.678
 05-12-2016

 (90) THE OWN VISION PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,1/2,2 1/4,5 1/4 Time: 1-12.318
 29-08-2016

 (92) THE A.KRISHNASWAMI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,5 1/2,4,6 1/4 Time: 1-12.763
 31-01-2016

 (208) THE YOUNGSTERS MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,3,1,1 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-11.776
 04-01-2016

 (155) THE BYERLY TURK MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 3/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-11.670
 09-11-2015

 (22) THE NAGARJUNA SAGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 7 1/2,2 1/4,1/2,3 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.871
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.