DANCING DOLL - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 17-02-2020

 (181) THE M.C.E.M.E. ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 4th

 J: David Egan Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,Nk,3/4,1/2,Nk Time: 1-05.088
 10-02-2020

 (159) THE MEMBERS CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3/4,Hd,1/2,Hd,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-12.808
 27-01-2020

 (147) THE R. RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: Nk,Nk,Nk,Nk,3/4,Nk Time:
 25-11-2019

 (42) THE AMARNATH GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/4,2,3/4,3 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-05.948
 21-10-2019

 (190) THE FARIDOON S CHENOY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,HD,1,1/4,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.649
 07-10-2019

 (164) THE K SRINIVAS REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,HD,1 3/4,1/2,HD Time: 1-13.039
 02-09-2019

 (95) THE A.KRISHNASWAMI MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,5,HD,1 1/2,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.509
 05-08-2019

 (44) THE FATEH MAIDAN CLUB PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1/4,NK,2 1/2,1/4,1 Time:
 24-07-2019

 (23) THE MAJOR MIR MUJTABA HUSSAIN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 4th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,1 3/4,1/2,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.207
 24-02-2019

 (212) THE SINGH IS KING PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,1/4,1,2 3/4 Time: 1-11.475
 10-02-2019

 (183) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,2,1 1/2,1/2,Shd Time: 1-12.776
 21-01-2019

 (150) THE RED ORCHID CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 1st

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (54) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,4 3/4,Shd,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-05.347
 23-12-2018

 (87) THE MALAKPET PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 3rd

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,1/4,1,4 Time: 1-13.923
 10-12-2018

 (65) THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 3rd

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53.5) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: Hd,1 1/2,1/4,1 1/2,Hd Time: 1-13.605
 29-10-2018

 (185) THE ANGLER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 7 1/2,1 1/4,SHD,SHD,3 1/4 Time: 1-13.045
 01-10-2018

 (145) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,SHD,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-26.132
 14-09-2018

 (115) THE FOREST KING PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 3rd

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (51) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: NK,6,1/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-14.015
 02-09-2018

 (93) THE RED CHIEFTAN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 4th

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (51) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: SHD,3 1/4,3 1/4,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-13.612
 20-08-2018

 (66) THE XISCA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (52.5) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,Hd,1 3/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-29.663
 25-07-2018

 (24) THE ARISTOCRACY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,3/4,1 3/4,HD,3/4 Time: 1-07.451
 01-03-2018

 (225) THE POLAVARAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,1 1/4,SHD,1 Time: 1-13.371
 03-02-2018

 (170) THE H P MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,SHD,NK,1/2 Time: 1-06.557
 08-01-2018

 (120) THE HARIDWAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,2 1/4,1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.755
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.