DANCE ALL NIGHT - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (192) THE BALLERINA STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (57) Rtg: 19

 Veridicts: Shd,Nose,1/2,1/2,Hd,1 1/2 Time:
 16-02-2020

 (173) THE SIR BRUCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.0 Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,4 1/2,Nose,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-28.078
 27-01-2020

 (145) THE BEST OF FUN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62.0 (58.5) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: Hd,1/2,1 1/2,Hd,3/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-15.839
 13-01-2020

 (126) THE SECUNDERABAD CLUB PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 51.0 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Shd,3/4,3 1/2,1 1/4,2 1/2 Time:
 30-12-2019

 (106) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 (48) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,Nk,Hd,1/2,Shd,1 1/4 Time:
 08-12-2019

 (58) THE CHAITANYA RATHAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (57.5) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,8 1/2,Hd,2,2 1/4,Shd Time: 1-30.299
 27-10-2019

 (201) THE MAHABUBNAGAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 383 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 7,Nk,1/2,3/4,2 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-18.043
 22-09-2019

 (129) THE RAJA SAHEB OF CHALLAPALLI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: Neck,1/2,3 3/4,Hd,1 1/4,3/4 Time:
 09-09-2019

 (109) THE HALF A CROWN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (50) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: NOSE,3/4,6 1/2,2 1/2,3 1/4,2 Time: 1-29.134
 05-08-2019

 (41) THE KALAMARIS PLATE (Division - IV)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 6th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (48) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: SHD,2 3/4,1,1,NK,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.217
 11-02-2019

 (187) THE ETURNAGARAM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-06.334
 16-01-2019

 (139) THE HOVERCRAFT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (57.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1,1/2,2 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.913
 31-12-2018

 (105) THE WISHFUL THINKING PLATE (DIV.II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (52) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: Shd,4 1/2,Nose,2,Nk Time: 1-26.963
 17-12-2018

 (75) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1,3/4,1/2,Nk Time: 1-41.845
 02-12-2018

 (40) THE RAINBOWS FOR LIFE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,2 1/2,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-28.903
 19-11-2018

 (23) THE VEGAVATHI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: Hd,1/2,1 1/2,Hd,2 3/4 Time: 1-12.813
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.