DOLCE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 03-02-2018

 (176) THE TWIN STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: 1st

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/2,1/4,HD,1/4 Time: 1-28.221
 22-01-2018

 (150) THE COMMON LAND PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: 6th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1,1,NK,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-28.567
 31-12-2017

 (110) THE PALAMPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1/4,1 1/4,NK Time: 1-13.858
 17-12-2017

 (85) THE ZURBARAN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 4th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,1 3/4,NK,1 Time: 1-29.363
 26-11-2017

 (46) THE TRADE FAIR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: DH,1,1/2,1 1/2,NK Time: 1-07.923
 29-10-2017

 (226) THE SHAMSHABAD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 3/4,3,NK,1,4 Time: 1-14.883
 18-10-2017

 (201) THE MYSTICAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: NK,SHD,1 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.146
 16-10-2017

 (200) THE TICK TOCK PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (51) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,1/2,1,1/2 Time: 1-13.913
 02-10-2017

 (163) THE BHAGYANAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 6th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (51) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: HD,HD,3/4,NK,NK Time: 1-14.626
 24-09-2017

 (150) THE P.V.G RAJU MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 4th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,NOSE,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-28.467
 11-09-2017

 (132) THE RANGAREDDY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 3/4,1/2,NK,4 1/2 Time: 1-13.620
 04-09-2017

 (113) THE STAR HAVEN CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,1/2,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-29.522
 27-08-2017

 (88) THE ELUSIVE HERO CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: SHD,1 1/4,NK,1/4,1/4 Time: 1-14.517
 15-08-2017

 (59) THE TREASURE WIND PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (56) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/2,Shd,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-07.176
 29-07-2017

 (31) THE AUXILIARY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,Hd,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-14.558
 21-07-2017

 (21) THE NELSTON CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (53) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,4 1/4,1,3/4,1 Time: 1-07.405
 02-03-2017

 (297) THE SERGEANT MAJOR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-25.405
 30-01-2017

 (229) THE RAJA SITHARAM BHUPAL OF DOMAKONDA SAMSTHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 3/4,Hd,3,Nk,Hd Time: 1-12.047
 22-01-2017

 (196) THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1 1/2,NK,1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-13.429
 02-01-2017

 (148) THE SALARJUNG CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: 6th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,3/4,1,1 Time: 1-14.071
 12-12-2016

 (108) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (55.5) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1/2,3 1/2,1 1/2,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-26.766
 04-12-2016

 (85) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 4,1/2,1,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-28.570
 21-11-2016

 (54) THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (51) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,3/4,2,1 Time: 1-13.470
 14-11-2016

 (40) THE BHAGMATI CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (49) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,3 1/2,1,6 1/4 Time: 1-26.679
 01-11-2016

 (7) THE DECCAN STAR CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 4th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (49) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 4,1/2,4,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.724
 02-10-2016

 (163) THE BHAGYANAGAR CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (47.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,1 1/4,NK,1 1/2 Time: 1-15.335
 22-08-2016

 (79) THE BYERLY BRIGADE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/2,2,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-29.913
 14-08-2016

 (57) THE DIVINE DREAMS PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: NK,HD,NK,NK,2 1/4 Time: 1-14.643
 07-08-2016

 (42) THE VIKARABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Nk,1/2,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-09.474
 29-07-2016

 (33) THE MALTESE PRINCE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,3/4,1/4,1/2,SHD Time: 1-07.710
 29-02-2016

 (280) THE PATRONS CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: Hd,1 3/4,1,Nk,Shd Time: 1-28.148
 31-01-2016

 (206) THE BROWN SUGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: SHD,NK,1 1/4,3,3/4 Time: 2-09.644
 23-11-2015

 (54) THE CORDEN ROUGE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 386 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,3/4,1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1-28.671
 08-11-2015

 (18) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 385 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 4,HD,1,3,2 1/2 Time: 1-28.576
 01-11-2015

 (1) THE WELCOME PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,2 1/4,3/4,2,NOSE Time: 1-29.293
 19-10-2015

 (199) THE LOYAL PRINCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 6th

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1/2,3 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.232
 30-09-2015

 (159) THE RAJA SAHEB OF CHALLAPALLI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 4,3/4,1/4,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.009
 13-09-2015

 (127) THE HALF A CROWN CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 1/4,2 3/4,2 1/2,1/4 Time: 1-42.360
 07-09-2015

 (126) THE MR PROSPECTOR PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (49) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: Hd,1/2,Nk,2 1/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-43.311
 23-08-2015

 (78) THE KHAMMAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 5th

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: HD,SHD,1 1/4,5 1/2,7 1/4 Time: 1-30.258
 15-08-2015

 (66) THE XISCA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,3 1/2,3 1/4,4,SHD Time: 1-28.648
 09-08-2015

 (51) THE RAVE REVIEW CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,1,5 1/4,1 3/4,8 3/4 Time: 2-08.644
 26-07-2015

 (29) THE NAWAB MEHDI JUNG BAHADUR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1 3/4,9,4 3/4,9 1/2 Time: 1-43.209
 19-02-2015

 (268) THE PRINCE KHARTOUM PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 377 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,Nk,2,Shd Time: 1-26.749
 31-01-2015

 (223) THE TWIN CITIES CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 380 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1,3 1/2,1/2,3/4,Hd Time: 2-09.575
 25-01-2015

 (204) THE SIKANDER-E-AZAM CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: 5th

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/4,3 1/4,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.023
 22-12-2014

 (127) THE KRISHNA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 384 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 3,2 1/2,3 1/4,1,1/2 Time: 1-13.910
 14-12-2014

 (103) THE ZOOM ZOOM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 385 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (50.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,1,SHD,HD Time: 1-14.269
 16-11-2014

 (34) THE BAKRANANGAL PLATE DIVISION II
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 388 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,2 1/4,1,Hd,6 1/4 Time: 1-13.204
 02-11-2014

 (4) THE WELCOME PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (51) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/4,5 3/4,SHD,SHD Time: 1-28.268
 20-10-2014

 (196) THE CAPE KNIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: 5th

 J: Harinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (56) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,2 3/4,5 1/2,1 Time: 1-28.320
 31-08-2014

 (88) THE GOA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 6th

 J: Harinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (56) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 3/4,3,3/4,3,7 1/2 Time: 1-30.184
 17-08-2014

 (63) THE ASTRONOMIC CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 6th

 J: Harinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (56.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: Hd,2 3/4,3 3/4,Shd,4 Time: 1-14.503
 25-07-2014

 (11) THE ARISTOCRACY CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Sandeep Rajput Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,2 3/4,2 1/4,HD,6 1/4 Time: 1-08.154
 01-03-2014

 (274) THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 386 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1 1/2,1 3/4,1/4,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-12.578
 24-01-2014

 (191) THE RAJA SITHARAM BHUPAL OF DOMAKONDA SAMASTHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: 4th

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4,2 3/4,4 3/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-26.634
 05-01-2014

 (144) THE GALACTICA PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: 1st

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,1 1/2,2,5 3/4 Time: 1-03.146
 16-12-2013

 (109) THE RADHEYSHYAM JHUNJHUNWALA MEMORIAL JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/2,SHD,HD,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.967
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.