GUNNER - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 30-07-2018

 (28) THE SRI S RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 504 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1/2,NK,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.734
 25-02-2018

 (212) THE TELANGANA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 500 Pl.: 5th

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,1,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-26.460
 10-02-2018

 (188) THE ATTRACTRESS PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 501 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,HD,1,NOSE,SHD Time: 1-26.780
 21-01-2018

 (139) THE MAYOR`S CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 503 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: NK,NK,1 1/4,1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-40.288
 17-12-2017

 (79) THE OSMAN SAGAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 503 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,HD,6 3/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-28.570
 19-11-2017

 (25) THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 494 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,SHD,3 1/2,1 Time: 2-08.414
 21-08-2017

 (84) THE BYERLY BRIGADE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 510 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: NK,3 1/4,1/2,NK,1 1/2 Time: 1-29.000
 13-07-2017

 (6) THE RAMBO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 499 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/2,1/4,NK,3 1/4 Time: 1-14.616
 19-02-2017

 (263) THE ARTILLERY CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 511 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (51) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,Hd,Hd,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-39.482
 04-02-2017

 (236) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 518 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (51.5) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1/4,HD,4 1/4,5 3/4,3 Time: 1-25.994
 18-09-2016

 (129) THE HERITAGE CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 513 Pl.: 5th

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (49.5) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,3,6,Dist,Dist Time: 1-40.715
 29-08-2016

 (94) THE DELAGE PLATE
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 518 Pl.: 6th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (50.5) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: Dist,5,2 1/2,1 1/2,3 Time: 2-37.328
 14-08-2016

 (56) THE ARMY TROPHY
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 511 Pl.: 5th

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/2,1,Dist,Dist Time: 2-06.322
 31-07-2016

 (19) THE S. MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 509 Pl.: 5th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52.5) Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 8,1 3/4,8 1/2,Dist Time: 1-26.558
 28-02-2016

 (274) THE J.S.DHARIWAL MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 511 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/4,1,3/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-39.395
 21-02-2016

 (254) THE ARTILLERY CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 508 Pl.: 1st

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: Shd,Hd,1 3/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-39.542
 31-01-2016

 (206) THE BROWN SUGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 508 Pl.: 1st

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: SHD,NK,1 1/4,3,3/4 Time: 2-09.644
 18-01-2016

 (193) THE MAKALU CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 511 Pl.: 1st

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3,2 1/4,1/2,4 1/4 Time: 1-25.935
 03-01-2016

 (150) THE SALARJUNG CUP (DIVISION II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 508 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1,HD,3/4,2 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-27.291
 14-12-2015

 (104) THE PALAMPET CUP
 Dist.: 2200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 514 Pl.: 5th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (52.5) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,8 1/4,4 3/4,2 3/4,3/4 Time: 2-22.674
 30-11-2015

 (73) THE NIRMAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 509 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 4,1/2,1,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-39.760
 09-11-2015

 (26) THE KINNERASANI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 513 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (53.5) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: Hd,4 1/4,2 1/4,3/4,Hd Time: 1-09.278
 20-10-2015

 (207) THE TICK TOCK PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 510 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: DH,1/2,3/4,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-16.325
 02-10-2015

 (170) THE COMMANCHE CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 6th

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/4,1 1/4,1,1 Time: 1-42.460
 21-09-2015

 (152) THE TOTARAM`S TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 512 Pl.: 4th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,1/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-28.786
 07-09-2015

 (120) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 522 Pl.: 6th

 J: R Vaibhav Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,6 1/4,1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1-08.657
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.