GLENDALE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 17-02-2020

 (180) THE SEVEN HILLS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 6th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1/2,4,1 1/2,1 1/4,Hd,Nk Time: 1-40.453
 09-02-2020

 (151) THE HYDERABAD CITY POLICE COMMISSIONER'S TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 5,Nose,Shd,3 3/4,2,3/4 Time: 1:54.904
 05-01-2020

 (114) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 6th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,Shd,1/2,2 1/2,Hd,2 Time: 1-27.011
 23-12-2019

 (92) THE STEP ASIDE PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 5,3/4,1 1/4,3/4,8 1/4,5 1/4 Time: 1-54.416
 09-12-2019

 (72) THE FLIRTING VISION PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/4,1 1/4,3/4,2,Nk Time: 1-14.883
 25-11-2019

 (41) THE BLUE BIRD PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: Hd,1 1/2,Hd,1/2,3,Nk Time: 1-29.047
 17-11-2019

 (22) THE GOLCONDA CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.0 (47.5) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: Hd,5,6,1 1/4,1/4,1/2 Time:
 03-11-2019

 (7) THE OWN OPINION PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 4th

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (57.5) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 4,Hd,1 3/4,4,Shd,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.987
 21-10-2019

 (194) THE CLASSIC STYLE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: ,3/4,1 1/4,1/2,3 1/4,5,1/2 Time: 1-09.648
 30-09-2019

 (145) THE SMT TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: NK,1 1/4,4 1/2,4 1/4,1 1/4,2 Time: 1-08.594
 09-09-2019

 (108) THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 3rd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/2,3,3 1/4,3/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-08.126
 26-08-2019

 (79) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,2 1/2,3,3/4,3,1 Time: 1-16.434
 12-08-2019

 (57) THE DIVINE DREAMS PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 15 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 2,SHD,NK,3,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-09.890
 29-07-2019

 (26) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1/2,3/4,1 1/4,SHD Time:
 18-07-2019

 (3) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 7

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,SHD,NK Time: 1-15.439
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.