GAYLE FORCE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 10-02-2018

 (188) THE ATTRACTRESS PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (54.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,HD,1,NOSE,SHD Time: 1-26.780
 03-02-2018

 (174) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2,3,1/4,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.726
 21-01-2018

 (137) THE SALARJUNG PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 4th

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,1,1 Time: 1-13.781
 03-12-2017

 (56) THE ARTILLERY CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1/4,HD,1/4,1 1/2,2 Time: 1-13.571
 26-11-2017

 (45) THE INDIAN NAVY ROLLING CHALLENGE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3/4,3/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.991
 20-11-2017

 (37) THE MAURITIUS TURF CLUB PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,1,2,3/4 Time: 1-13.281
 29-10-2017

 (222) THE SARDAR PATEL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 6th

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,1 3/4,1/4,3/4 Time: 1-27.213
 23-10-2017

 (213) THE BADRADRI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,NK,NK,1 1/4 Time: 1-28.603
 18-09-2017

 (146) THE RAJA MEHBOOB KARAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 5th

 J: Shailesh Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: NK,2,2 3/4,2,1/2 Time: 1-27.268
 11-09-2017

 (131) THE RED ORCHID PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Shailesh Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1,3/4,HD,1 Time: 1-14.018
 21-08-2017

 (78) THE K.BHAGVAN DAS MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,NOSE,2 1/4,HD Time: 1-13.818
 20-08-2017

 (69) THE CHARMINAR TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1,3 3/4,Hd,5 1/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-28.550
 07-08-2017

 (54) THE DASHMESH STUD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (53.5) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,NK,1/4,3/4 Time: 1-15.361
 02-03-2017

 (303) THE SERGEANT MAJOR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 5th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,2 3/4,1/2,2 1/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-25.165
 19-02-2017

 (263) THE ARTILLERY CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,Hd,Hd,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-39.482
 22-01-2017

 (202) THE BROWN SUGAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,2,2,3/4 Time: 1-25.699
 26-12-2016

 (141) THE JOCKEY PURTU SINGH PARMAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2 1/4,Hd,1 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-27.239
 11-12-2016

 (102) THE TRIBUTE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (53.5) Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/4,3/4,2,3 Time: 1-11.806
 20-09-2016

 (141) THE RAJA MEHABOOB KARAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Shd,1,1 1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-26.722
 05-09-2016

 (110) THE RED SATIN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,3/4,Shd,4 Time: 1-15.009
 22-07-2016

 (14) THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,2 1/2,Hd,Hd,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.970
 29-02-2016

 (282) THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/2,3/4,1,1/2 Time: 1-25.293
 22-02-2016

 (263) THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: Hd,3 1/2,1/2,Shd,Shd Time: 1-26.779
 06-02-2016

 (228) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-26.000
 22-01-2016

 (200) THE HOVERCRAFT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1/4,SHD,4,NK,3/4 Time: 1-26.963
 12-01-2016

 (178) THE FIRE HAVEN CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/4,Shd ,2 1/2,Nk Time: 1-26.605
 28-12-2015

 (140) THE HARIDWAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,1/2,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-11.861
 14-12-2015

 (102) THE CLASSIC STYLE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,2 1/2,1 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-13.044
 07-12-2015

 (88) THE HYDERABAD CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: Hd,2 3/4,3/4,1 3/4,Hd Time: 1-27.680
 23-11-2015

 (55) THE MICA EMPRESS CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 3/4,3/4,1 3/4,Nk Time: 1-26.106
 02-11-2015

 (11) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,1 3/4,1,1 Time: 1-15.179
 26-10-2015

 (218) THE IVANJICA CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,Nose,Nk,3 1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-26.726
 30-09-2015

 (159) THE RAJA SAHEB OF CHALLAPALLI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 1st

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 4,3/4,1/4,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.009
 21-09-2015

 (153) THE RED SURPRISE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 3rd

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-28.758
 03-08-2015

 (44) THE SARDAR PATEL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/2,2 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-16.649
 26-07-2015

 (33) THE MALTESE PRINCE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1/4,Shd,3/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-09.161
 16-07-2015

 (9) THE ACT IN TIME PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2,1/2,3 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.550
 23-02-2015

 (295) THE APPEASER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,2,2 1/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-00.787
 27-01-2015

 (212) THE PERCEIVED VALUE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 1st

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (56.5) Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 1/2,3,8 3/4,3/4,6 1/2 Time: 1-12.083
 04-01-2015

 (152) THE STEP ASIDE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (49.5) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1 1/2,2,1/2,4 1/4 Time: 1-13.937
 14-12-2014

 (105) THE ZOOM ZOOM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,1 1/4,HD,3 3/4,4 3/4 Time: 1-13.089
 30-11-2014

 (68) THE KING RAMA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,2 3/4,1/2,2,NK Time: 1-27.750
 17-11-2014

 (47) THE RISHI KONDA CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 486 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 7,Shd,1 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.451
 02-11-2014

 (5) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 492 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,5 3/4,2 1/2,1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.842
 13-10-2014

 (187) THE LOYAL PRINCE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 500 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,5 3/4,7,1 3/4 Time: 1-08.826
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.