GANGADHAR - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 18-02-2018

 (198) THE CHOWMAHALLA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 2,4 1/4,3/4,1 1/4,NK Time: 1-12.520
 05-02-2018

 (178) THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1,2 1/4,SHD Time: 1-06.787
 21-01-2018

 (137) THE SALARJUNG PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,1,1 Time: 1-13.781
 17-01-2018

 (134) THE SANGAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: Nose,3 3/4,1 1/2,SHD,3/4 Time: 1-14.323
 24-12-2017

 (96) THE FLIRTING VISION PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (51.5) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: NK,1/4,2 3/4,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.488
 17-12-2017

 (81) THE OSMAN SAGAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: NOSE,SHD,5,3/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-29.533
 03-12-2017

 (59) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (54.5) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-07.155
 20-11-2017

 (33) THE GRACE HANOVER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (55) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: SHD,5 3/4,NOSE,1,2 Time: 1-07.495
 12-11-2017

 (18) THE GOLCONDA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (56) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,1 1/2,1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-08.057
 11-09-2017

 (126) THE PERCEIVED VALUE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (57) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,3 3/4,1/2,2 Time: 1-27.334
 21-07-2017

 (24) THE AGOSTINI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,Hd,1,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-12.473
 13-07-2017

 (4) THE RAMBO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52.5) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,1,HD,1 1/4 Time: 1-15.252
 02-03-2017

 (296) THE GREY GESTON PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 51 (50.5) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 3/4,3 1/4,1 1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1-11.606
 26-02-2017

 (281) THE RAJA NARASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (50.5) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2,1/4,2,Nk,1 Time: 1-26.244
 13-02-2017

 (256) THE PAKHAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 3rd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (59.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: Nose,5,Nk,1,1 Time: 1-27.205
 22-01-2017

 (197) THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: SHD,2,3,3 1/2,HD Time: 1-13.130
 17-01-2017

 (192) THE SECUNDERABAD CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (50.5) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,2 3/4,1 3/4,Hd Time: 1-25.961
 09-01-2017

 (165) THE SARDAR MOHAN SINGH BAGGA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (50.5) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,1/4,1 1/2,5 Time: 1-26.800
 26-12-2016

 (141) THE JOCKEY PURTU SINGH PARMAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (50) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2 1/4,Hd,1 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-27.239
 12-12-2016

 (107) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (50.5) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 1/4,2 3/4,Nk,Shd Time: 1-12.209
 27-11-2016

 (68) THE SANGAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,3 3/4,1/4,2,1 1/2 Time: 1-25.957
 20-11-2016

 (44) THE C SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 4th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (50.5) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,3,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.766
 01-11-2016

 (6) THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (53) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,HD,5,1 1/2,3 Time: 1-10.919
 15-10-2016

 (198) THE RAJA R J K RANGA RAO , ZAMINDAR OF CHIKKAVARAM MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 5th

 J: R.Laxmikanth Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 3/4,1/2,SHD,1/2 Time: 1-06.420
 10-10-2016

 (189) THE G.SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 4th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (50.5) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 2,3,1 3/4,Shd,3 Time: 1-12.707
 05-09-2016

 (107) THE PRINCE OF BERAR TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (53.5) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: Nk,Hd,2 3/4,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-41.845
 14-08-2016

 (57) THE DIVINE DREAMS PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 1st

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (58) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: NK,HD,NK,NK,2 1/4 Time: 1-14.643
 29-07-2016

 (30) THE MALTESE PRINCE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 2nd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (58) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: NK,1 1/4,3/4,NK,1 1/2 Time: 1-08.069
 22-07-2016

 (15) THE AGOSTINI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 2nd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,3 1/4,2,Nose Time: 1-29.232
 29-02-2016

 (278) THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (48) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/2,3 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.078
 21-02-2016

 (254) THE ARTILLERY CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 51 (49.5) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: Shd,Hd,1 3/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-39.542
 06-02-2016

 (231) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 2nd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (49.5) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,1/2,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-25.661
 31-01-2016

 (213) THE DECCAN PRINCE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (49.5) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: HD,1,1/4,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-26.621
 18-01-2016

 (193) THE MAKALU CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 3rd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (58.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3,2 1/4,1/2,4 1/4 Time: 1-25.935
 04-01-2016

 (159) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 2nd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (57.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,1 3/4,1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-06.894
 21-12-2015

 (121) THE MANJIRA CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 2nd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (56) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: Nk,Shd,2,3 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.888
 06-12-2015

 (79) THE BHONGIR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (56) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 1/2,2 1/4,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-27.563
 30-11-2015

 (72) THE OSMAN SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,2 3/4,HD,1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-00.151
 16-11-2015

 (42) THE BAKRANANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 6th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/2,1 3/4,Hd,5 Time: 1-11.703
 20-10-2015

 (207) THE TICK TOCK PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: DH,1/2,3/4,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-16.325
 30-09-2015

 (166) THE GAJWEL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,NK,5 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-06.418
 21-09-2015

 (152) THE TOTARAM`S TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,1/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-28.786
 07-09-2015

 (120) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,6 1/4,1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1-08.657
 31-08-2015

 (103) THE SWEEPING SUCCESS CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,2,2,1 3/4,Shd Time: 1-08.607
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.