GOLDEN JOY - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 03-01-2018

 (115) THE POCHARAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 3/4,SHD,SHD,1 Time: 1-06.942
 24-12-2017

 (100) THE SARDAR MOHAN SINGH BAGGA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,SHD,1/4,2,2 Time: 1-07.273
 17-12-2017

 (84) THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,3/4,NK,1/2 Time: 1-13.421
 03-12-2017

 (61) THE ARTILLERY CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,SHD,1/2,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-12.067
 26-11-2017

 (44) THE BAKRANANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 6th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,NK,1,SHD Time: 1-07.292
 29-10-2017

 (225) THE FATEH MAIDAN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,NK,1/2,SHD,NK Time: 1-13.262
 16-10-2017

 (194) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 1st

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (55) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,2 1/2,2 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-06.872
 09-10-2017

 (186) THE STAR OF STARS CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: Shd,1,2,Nose,2 1/2 Time: 1-14.834
 17-09-2017

 (140) THE HOVERCRAFT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,HD,1 1/4,3/4,2 Time: 1-15.009
 04-09-2017

 (110) THE RED RUFUS PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 18

 Veridicts: 6 1/4,2,2 1/2,2,Hd Time: 1-07.451
 27-08-2017

 (92) THE KHAMMAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 15

 Veridicts: 3/4,4 1/4,SHD,1/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-08.155
 26-02-2017

 (284) THE ASIFABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1/2,4 1/2,2,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.661
 10-01-2017

 (179) THE HOVERCRAFT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 384 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: NK,NK,1 1/4,1 3/4,1 Time: 1-15.061
 25-12-2016

 (134) THE SWEET GIRL PLATE (DIV.II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 388 Pl.: 4th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,HD,1 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-15.227
 12-12-2016

 (113) THE GANGOTRI PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 385 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,2 1/2,1/2,3,1/2 Time: 1-13.828
 28-11-2016

 (71) THE FLYING TREASURE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 384 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (59) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3 1/4,Hd,1 3/4,Shd Time: 1-14.291
 13-11-2016

 (34) THE ARDENT KNIGHT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 51 (50) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: Hd,1 3/4,2 1/4,2 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-06.702
 06-11-2016

 (15) THE ADOLFITO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 3/4,1 1/4,1/4,SHD Time: 1-14.697
 09-10-2016

 (178) THE SWEET MEMORIES PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: NK,2 3/4,1 1/2,1 1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-14.924
 03-10-2016

 (171) THE CLASSIC STORY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: 6th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1,4,2,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-01.443
 20-09-2016

 (136) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: 4th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1/2,Hd,5 1/2,Shd,2 1/4 Time: 1-14.180
 12-09-2016

 (127) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 391 Pl.: 5th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1 1/4,Shd,Nk Time: 1-08.507
 28-08-2016

 (89) THE POLICE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 4th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,NK,1 1/4,HD Time: 1-09.245
 21-08-2016

 (68) THE SANGAREDDY PLATE DIVISION I
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: 2nd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (54.5) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,2 1/4,6 1/4,2 Time: 1-09.287
 07-08-2016

 (43) THE SILVERADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 6 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,1/4,Shd Time: 1-08.229
 31-07-2016

 (20) THE RANI LAXMI BAI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: Hd,2,4 1/4,3 1/4,4 Time: 1-02.226
 21-07-2016

 (3) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/2,1/2,NK,1/2 Time: 1-08.420
 28-02-2016

 (272) THE REPUBLIC STAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 6 1/2,1/2,1,HD,2 3/4 Time: 1-06.267
 22-02-2016

 (262) THE REPUBLIC PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Nk,2,1,3/4,1 Time: 1-13.308
 06-02-2016

 (225) THE DINKYDO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,6 1/2,3,1/4 Time: 1-07.026
 01-02-2016

 (216) THE BEST OF FUN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,2 1/4,2 1/4,3 1/2,Hd Time: 1-12.880
 11-01-2016

 (164) THE NEXT MOVE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,SHD,SHD Time: 1-07.516
 27-12-2015

 (128) THE LOVEABLE PRINCESS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,8 1/4,1 1/2,1 3/4,1 Time: 1-07.208
 22-11-2015

 (44) THE GOLDEN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 3/4,3/4,4 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-14.067
 09-11-2015

 (22) THE NAGARJUNA SAGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 7 1/2,2 1/4,1/2,3 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.871
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.