GOLDEN IMAGE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 25-02-2019

 (224) THE GREENER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (59.5) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1,8 3/4,1/4,1/2,Shd Time: 1-12.729
 14-01-2019

 (126) THE STORM TROOPER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (59.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,Shd,3/4,Hd Time: 1-28.219
 07-01-2019

 (119) THE PEDDAPALLI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Hd,2 1/2,1 3/4,Nk Time: 1-06.671
 30-12-2018

 (98) THE CYNDY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/4,1 1/4,1/2,1/4 Time: 1-13.748
 24-10-2018

 (182) THE SCENIC ROYALE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 3/4,2,SHD,3/4 Time: 1-28.164
 07-10-2018

 (158) THE RED SURPRISE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 2,Shd,Nk,3/4,1 Time: 1-14.431
 18-09-2018

 (126) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,3/4,NK,1 1/2 Time: 1-27.860
 09-09-2018

 (109) THE STAR HAVEN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: SHD,3/4,3/4,1 3/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-29.217
 15-08-2018

 (48) THE SIRCILLA PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajeet Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: HD,HD,1,3/4,3 Time: 1-14.656
 25-07-2018

 (24) THE ARISTOCRACY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,3/4,1 3/4,HD,3/4 Time: 1-07.451
 16-07-2018

 (5) THE TINTINNABULATION PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: Nose,3/4,1/2,1,NK Time: 1-14.791
 25-02-2018

 (213) THE M.C.E.M.E ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (51) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,NK,1 1/2,3/4,1/4 Time: 1-11.509
 28-01-2018

 (154) THE PEDDAPALLI PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (51.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1/2,6 1/4,1/2,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-11.265
 21-01-2018

 (137) THE SALARJUNG PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (55) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,1,1 Time: 1-13.781
 26-11-2017

 (46) THE TRADE FAIR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: DH,1,1/2,1 1/2,NK Time: 1-07.923
 16-10-2017

 (194) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (55.5) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,2 1/2,2 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-06.872
 09-10-2017

 (186) THE STAR OF STARS CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: Shd,1,2,Nose,2 1/2 Time: 1-14.834
 11-09-2017

 (132) THE RANGAREDDY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (53.5) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 3/4,1/2,NK,4 1/2 Time: 1-13.620
 03-09-2017

 (109) THE CORAL GABLES PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 1st

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,4 1/2,1,2,1/2 Time: 1-14.784
 15-08-2017

 (65) THE PEDDAPALLI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: SHD,HD,1,3/4,HD Time: 1-27.710
 13-07-2017

 (7) THE PLACERVILLE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (57) Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: HD,NK,SHD,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-15.356
 13-02-2017

 (257) THE MOSSY BANKS PLATE (DIVISION II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (54.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,Shd,1/2,2 Time: 1-12.796
 29-01-2017

 (216) THE ARISTOCRAT CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3,1,2,2 1/2 Time: 1-11.707
 23-01-2017

 (204) THE BEST OF FUN PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2 1/4,1 1/4,1 1/5,Dist Time: 1-27.961
 04-12-2016

 (80) THE BHONGIR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: HD,2 1/2,NK,2 1/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-14.723
 06-11-2016

 (18) THE RECOMMENDER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/2,SHD,5 1/4,NOSE Time: 1-15.613
 17-10-2016

 (205) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51.5) Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 4,Shd,3/4,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-14.947
 03-10-2016

 (171) THE CLASSIC STORY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1,4,2,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-01.443
 21-08-2016

 (75) THE DECCAN QUEEN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 6th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,2 1/4,1/4,3 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.025
 08-08-2016

 (44) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ch.K.Chary Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3,1 1/4,1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-15.458
 22-07-2016

 (13) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ch.K.Chary Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,2 1/2,1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-15.575
 21-02-2016

 (257) THE SMT.TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Shd,Nose,1 1/4,1 3/4,Nk Time: 1-40.242
 06-02-2016

 (227) THE DINKYDO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,5,1,2 1/2,4 Time: 1-06.380
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.