GOLDEN FARASKA - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (197) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 Rtg: 8

 Veridicts: 1/2,2,Nk,3/4,Hd,3/4 Time: 1-43.495
 29-12-2019

 (98) THE NEXT MOVE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 12

 Veridicts: 1/2,2,Hd,3,Dist Time: 1:45.542
 22-12-2019

 (88) THE OLYMPIC FLAME PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 15

 Veridicts: 2,Shd,3/4,1 1/2,Nose,Nk Time:
 09-12-2019

 (72) THE FLIRTING VISION PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 18

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/4,1 1/4,3/4,2,Nk Time:
 25-11-2019

 (41) THE BLUE BIRD PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: Hd,1 1/2,Hd,1/2,3,Nk Time:
 03-11-2019

 (7) THE OWN OPINION PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: 4,Hd,1 3/4,4,Shd,1 1/4 Time:
 08-10-2019

 (169) THE SURYAPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (54) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: ,3 3/4,SHD,2 1/2,5,1 3/4,7 1/2 Time: 1-30.562
 30-09-2019

 (140) THE SMT TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 4,3 1/4,NK,1/2,NK,1 3/4 Time:
 22-09-2019

 (127) THE JATPROLE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,8 1/4,2 1/4,1 1/4,Nose,Dist. Time: 1:44.154
 09-09-2019

 (107) THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 3rd

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,2 1/2,1/2,1 1/2,3/4,HD Time: 1-09.406
 26-08-2019

 (82) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,3/4,SHD,3/4,1,4 Time: 1-16.540
 12-08-2019

 (57) THE DIVINE DREAMS PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2,SHD,NK,3,1,1 3/4 Time:
 24-07-2019

 (19) THE RANI LAXMI BAI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/4,1,1 3/4,SHD,2 3/4 Time:
 25-02-2019

 (218) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,Hd,Nk,1,Shd Time: 1-12.962
 10-02-2019

 (179) THE CAPACHINO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.456
 30-12-2018

 (96) THE HARIDWAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5,6,1 1/4,2 1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-12.492
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.