GOLDEN ALIZA - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 31-12-2018

 (109) THE OLYMPIC FLAME PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (55) Rtg: 18

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,Nk,1/4,Nk Time: 1-08.109
 25-11-2018

 (31) THE TIME AND PLACE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 10

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,2,Nk,Hd Time: 1-08.021
 11-11-2018

 (6) THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 13

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,5 1/4,1 1/4,SHD,1 Time: 1-13.342
 15-10-2018

 (170) THE KAMAREDDY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 4th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 13

 Veridicts: HD,3,1/4,2,1 3/4 Time: 1-15.078
 07-10-2018

 (157) THE SHAMSHABAD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 15

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,3/4,2 1/4,2 1/4,Nk Time: 1-13.903
 18-09-2018

 (121) THE FIRE ARCH PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 6th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 17

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,1 1/2,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-15.152
 26-08-2018

 (81) THE SUBRAMANYA BHARATI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 4th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 17

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 3/4,2,2,5 1/4 Time: 1-15.816
 18-08-2018

 (61) THE MACHIAVELLIANISM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 19

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1/2,3/4,HD Time: 1-16.177
 06-08-2018

 (38) THE VIKARABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 21

 Veridicts: NOSE,3 1/4,1 3/4,2 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-15.367
 21-01-2018

 (142) THE NEXT MOVE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (58) Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 3/4,1/2,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-15.160
 17-01-2018

 (134) THE SANGAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (54.5) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: Nose,3 3/4,1 1/2,SHD,3/4 Time: 1-14.323
 16-10-2017

 (198) THE ELITE ZONE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (57) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,4 3/4,NOSE Time: 1-08.526
 25-09-2017

 (157) THE TANASHA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 2,Hd,1 1/2,4 3/4,4 1/4 Time: 1-09.923
 18-09-2017

 (147) THE ROYAL TERN PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,2 1/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,SHD Time: 1-08.256
 10-09-2017

 (117) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE DIVISION II
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 1/2,1/2,1/2,5 3/4 Time: 1-01.653
 27-08-2017

 (86) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,SHD,1 3/4,5 1/4,SHD Time: 1-07.534
 21-08-2017

 (77) THE CAPE KNIGHT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: SHD,1/2,6 1/4,HD,NK Time: 1-08.300
 20-02-2017

 (270) THE WILKINSON PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,3,4 3/4,1 1/2,1/4 Time: 1-12.489
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.