GOLDEN ADARA - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 06-08-2018

 (38) THE VIKARABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 4th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 19

 Veridicts: NOSE,3 1/4,1 3/4,2 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-15.367
 30-07-2018

 (32) THE VIJAYS CONQUER PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 21

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1/4,NK,1 Time: 1-09.048
 01-03-2018

 (231) THE TRY MY BEST PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 388 Pl.: 4th

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 21

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,2,1,NK Time: 1-15.058
 19-02-2018

 (207) THE GOLCONDA PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: 5th

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 1/2,1 3/4,2 1/4,NK Time: 1-06.510
 03-02-2018

 (176) THE TWIN STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 388 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/2,1/4,HD,1/4 Time: 1-28.221
 22-01-2018

 (150) THE COMMON LAND PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1,1,NK,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-28.567
 17-12-2017

 (83) THE ZURBARAN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 388 Pl.: 5th

 J: Shailesh Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,3,2 1/2,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-28.977
 20-11-2017

 (40) THE TIME AND PLACE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (59) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 4,2,1/2,HD,1 Time: 1-14.810
 17-09-2017

 (136) THE HOVERCRAFT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 6th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (56.5) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,NK,1 1/2,1,5 1/2 Time: 1-15.399
 15-08-2017

 (65) THE PEDDAPALLI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: SHD,HD,1,3/4,HD Time: 1-27.710
 07-08-2017

 (56) THE BEST OF BOLD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (56.5) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: SHD,1,2 1/4,1/4,1 Time: 1-45.375
 02-03-2017

 (305) THE RIYAHI PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: 1st

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (59.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 1/2,3/4,1/2,Hd Time: 1-14.133
 22-01-2017

 (195) THE ARMAGNAC PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 51 (46) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/4,3 1/2,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-26.397
 09-01-2017

 (169) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,3/4,3/4,1/4 Time: 1-06.422
 25-12-2016

 (129) THE GALACTICA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 388 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (51.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,HD,NK,4 3/4 Time: 1-14.141
 19-12-2016

 (124) THE POCHARAM CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (54.5) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,2 1/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-26.378
 04-12-2016

 (80) THE BHONGIR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 391 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: HD,2 1/2,NK,2 1/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-14.723
 12-09-2016

 (121) THE FOREST KING CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 5th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (51.5) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 6,2 1/2,Nk,1 3/4,7 1/4 Time: 1-28.241
 28-08-2016

 (90) THE KHAMMAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (55) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2 3/4,1,1 3/4,2 Time: 1-14.461
 08-08-2016

 (50) THE KALAMARIS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,SHD,1 1/2 Time: 1-02.243
 28-02-2016

 (271) THE CHARON PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3/4,1 3/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-26.581
 15-02-2016

 (244) THE CHILLI GIRL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,6,2,2 1/4 Time: 1-12.148
 29-11-2015

 (66) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 5th

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/4,1/2,9,3 Time: 1-12.287
 01-11-2015

 (2) THE BEGINNERS PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 1st

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (54) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,2 3/4,2 3/4,7 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-02.603
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.