BUDDY BROTHERS - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 03-03-2009

 (277) THE RAJA BAHADUR VENKATRAM REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Harish Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 96

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,2 1/2,1 1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-12.63
 07-02-2009

 (225) THE R.C.T.C. CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: R.Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (54.5) Rtg: 88

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/2,1 1/4,Shd,Nk Time: 1-00.11
 30-01-2009

 (207) THE KAKATIYA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: R.Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 85

 Veridicts: 4,2 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.35
 18-01-2009

 (174) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R.Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: Nk,1 1/2,1/2,3,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.52
 11-01-2009

 (160) THE PRINCE MOUZAM JAH BAHADUR MEMORIAL TROPHY
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: R.Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (53.5) Rtg: 84

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Shd,3/4,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-05.92
 28-12-2008

 (126) THE T. CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R.Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 84

 Veridicts: 5,1,1,Nk,2 1/2 Time: 1-11.73
 23-11-2008

 (56) THE ALL STARS PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R.Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (48) Rtg: 84

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,Shd,2,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-26.49
 09-11-2008

 (22) THE KASU BRAHMANANDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.M.Sequeira Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (54) Rtg: 84

 Veridicts: 2,4,1 1/4,Hd,4 Time: 1-14.48
 22-10-2008

 (219) THE DESERT HORSE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: R.Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (46.5) Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: Shd,6,1/2,3/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-06.87
 13-10-2008

 (203) THE A.P.RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R.Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (49) Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-27.67
 25-08-2008

 (92) THE K.M.KHAN MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: D.Gnaneshwar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 79

 Veridicts: 1/2,3,Shd,1 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.60
 03-08-2008

 (32) THE SHIVKUMAR LAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: D.Gnaneshwar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 79

 Veridicts: 7,1 1/2,1/2,6 Time: 1-15.21
 18-07-2008

 (12) THE S.MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: D.Gnaneshwar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 87

 Veridicts: 2,2,Hd,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-27.49
 10-03-2008

 (299) THE GOLCONDA EMPRESS PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: D.Gnaneshwar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 85

 Veridicts: 2,1 3/4,Nk,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.20
 01-03-2008

 (271) THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS ASSOCIATION SPRINTERS CUP (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ch.K.Chary Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 94

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/2,2,1 1/2 Time: 1-09.72
 02-02-2008

 (213) THE KAKATIYA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ch.K.Chary Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: 1/2,3 1/2,3/4,3/4,2 Time: 1-12.07
 20-01-2008

 (176) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R.Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 49 (45) Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1,1,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-12.34
 07-01-2008

 (157) THE SARDAR MOHAN SINGH BAGGA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,1 1/4,2,Hd Time: 1-12.51
 16-12-2007

 (99) THE MALAKPET CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 1/2,Hd,1 1/2,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.22
 05-11-2007

 (9) THE MIR FAZILATH HUSSAIN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/2,2 1/2,Shd,1 1/2 Time: 1-26.49
 07-10-2007

 (167) THE FARIDOON S. CHENOY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.56
 06-11-2006

 (8) THE MIR FAZILATH HUSSAIN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R.B.Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: 1,3,1 1/2,5 Time: 1-14.58
 25-09-2006

 (154) THE A.KRISHNASWAMI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: R.B.Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,3/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-16.98
 04-09-2006

 (112) THE RAJA MEHBOOB KARAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: R.B.Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 3/4,5,2 1/2,2 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-14.21
 15-08-2006

 (65) THE DIVINE DREAMS PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R.B.Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,5,3/4,2,1 3/4 Time: 1-17.19
 12-02-2006

 (204) THE SILVER ACADEMY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: R.B.Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 5,1,1 1/4,1 1/4,Nk Time: 1-13.39
 21-11-2005

 (33) THE SWARNA MUKHI PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: Nk,1 1/4,1,Nk,1/2 Time: 1-14.19
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.