BRUSH THE SKY - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (200) THE K. R. ARVIND REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 380 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,1,Shd,1 1/4,3/4 Time:
 22-02-2020

 (188) THE FALAKNUMA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: Nk,3/4,1/2,2,1/2,Hd Time:
 16-02-2020

 (172) THE ETURNAGARAM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1,Hd,2,Shd,2,3/4 Time: 1-13.248
 06-01-2020

 (118) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: Nk,3/4,Nk,Hd,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.794
 24-11-2019

 (35) THE SILVER DAGGER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: Hd,4 1/2,1/2,3/4,Nk,1 Time:
 28-10-2019

 (204) THE ANGLER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: 3rd

 J: S.Zervan Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 4,3/4,1/4,1 3/4,3,1 Time: 1-27.601
 22-09-2019

 (133) THE NAWAB SULTAN ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 3,3 1/2,Shd,1 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1:08.513
 08-09-2019

 (102) THE HALF A CROWN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (50.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/2,2 3/4,1/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-27.544
 05-08-2019

 (47) THE KALAMARIS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 6th

 J: Prasad S G Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,HD,1 3/4,1 1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-14.979
 24-02-2019

 (214) THE CHARON PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (56.5) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/2,Shd,1/4,Shd Time: 1-05.940
 11-02-2019

 (187) THE ETURNAGARAM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 1st

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52.5) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-06.334
 21-01-2019

 (153) THE NELSTON PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 1st

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (56.5) Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,3/4,2 1/2,Shd Time: 1-06.966
 19-11-2018

 (25) THE BHONGIR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 4th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (58) Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/2,1/2,Hd,2 Time: 1-27.634
 29-10-2018

 (183) THE BELLEDANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3/4,1,1/2,NK Time: 1-15.042
 01-10-2018

 (140) THE TANASHA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 5th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/2,3/4,HD,2 Time: 1-07.528
 18-09-2018

 (124) THE SWAMY RAMANANDA TIRTHA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,3/4,3 3/4,2 Time: 1-27.098
 02-09-2018

 (91) THE DIABLO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jai Shankar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,3,3 1/4,1 1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.464
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.