BREEZEOFTHESOUTH - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 01-03-2018

 (227) THE COLUMBIA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/2,SHD,NK,3/4 Time: 1-10.813
 18-02-2018

 (197) THE KASU BRAHMANANDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 4th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,1/2,2 1/4,NK Time: 1-24.336
 21-01-2018

 (141) THE T. CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: 1,1,1 1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-25.684
 10-12-2017

 (69) THE SPEAKER`S CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 6th

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/2,1,SHD,1 Time: 1-25.760
 12-11-2017

 (21) THE CHIEF JUSTICE TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,1/4,3,1/4 Time: 1-27.687
 02-10-2017

 (168) THE KOLKATTA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,HD,3/4,NK,1/2 Time: 1-12.632
 10-09-2017

 (121) THE GOLCONDA TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 1/4,1,1,5,HD Time: 1-26.670
 21-08-2017

 (78) THE K.BHAGVAN DAS MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,NOSE,2 1/4,HD Time: 1-13.818
 13-07-2017

 (5) THE FRIENDLY FIRE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1,HD,1 3/4,1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-07.137
 25-12-2016

 (133) THE ROMANTIC FANTASY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 4th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (57.5) Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/2,HD,2 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.093
 04-12-2016

 (84) THE ANDHRA SUB AREA CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1/2,1 3/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-26.609
 01-11-2016

 (2) THE DAWN PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 1/4,3 1/2,2,4,4 Time: 1-39.078
 05-09-2016

 (107) THE PRINCE OF BERAR TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 1st

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: Nk,Hd,2 3/4,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-41.845
 15-08-2016

 (63) THE REGENCY CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: 1st

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 7 3/4,1/4,2 1/2,2 1/4,7 3/4 Time: 1-41.080
 29-02-2016

 (281) THE ALCOCK ARABIAN MILLION ( GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,1,1 1/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-25.607
 15-02-2016

 (248) THE GODOLPHIN BARB MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,Shd,1/4,Shd,Nose Time: 1-26.032
 21-12-2015

 (124) THE DECCAN JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 51 (51.5) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,1 1/4,2,3 Time: 1-14.322
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.