BRAVE WARRIOR - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (198) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 384 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2,5 1/2,Shd,1/2,7 1/2 Time:
 10-02-2020

 (160) THE R M REDDY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 381 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhay Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 (48.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,Nk,Shd,2 3/4,1,1 1/4 Time:
 01-12-2019

 (48) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 384 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (50) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/2,3/4,1/2,Hd,2 3/4 Time: 1-56.896
 24-11-2019

 (32) THE SILVER DAGGER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 61.0 (59.5) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/2,Nk,Nk,1 1/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-41.433
 21-10-2019

 (193) THE MYSTICAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 388 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/4,NK,1 1/4,6 1/2,4 3/4 Time: 2-09.902
 30-09-2019

 (144) THE ALMANAC PLATE
 Dist.: 2200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: 4th

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 (56.5) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: NK,1,3/4,4,6 1/2,Dist Time: 2-21.661
 13-09-2019

 (115) THE FOREST KING PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,SHD,6 1/2,SHD,Dist Time: 1-39.471
 02-09-2019

 (94) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 386 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 (51.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 1/4,3 1/4,1/2,2,1 1/2 Time: 1-42.695
 26-08-2019

 (78) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: ,2,4 1/4,4 1/4,3,2,HD Time: 1-42.386
 04-08-2019

 (33) THE VIKARABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: 1st

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (56) Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 6 1/4,2 1/4,HD,8 1/2,2,Dist Time: 1-41.462
 19-07-2019

 (16) THE WANDERING STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 378 Pl.: 4th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (60) Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: ,HD,1 1/2,NK,1/2,2 1/2,4 Time: 1-28.606
 18-02-2019

 (204) THE BALLERINA STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 377 Pl.: 4th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1,3 3/4,1,1,1 Time: 2-10.539
 10-02-2019

 (183) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 382 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,2,1 1/2,1/2,Shd Time: 1-12.776
 28-01-2019

 (165) THE CHOWMAHALLA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 383 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: Shd,Nk,1 1/4,Shd,2 1/2 Time: 1-28.828
 30-12-2018

 (102) THE WISHFUL THINKING PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 380 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (54.5) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,Nk,1,3/4 Time: 1-27.356
 17-12-2018

 (75) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 377 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (54) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1,3/4,1/2,Nk Time: 1-41.845
 09-12-2018

 (57) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 376 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (53.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 6,1/2,1 1/2,DH,4 1/4 Time: 1-26.779
 18-11-2018

 (16) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 375 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52.5) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3 3/4,1/2,1 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-39.025
 15-10-2018

 (167) THE LOYAL PRINCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 382 Pl.: 5th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: HD,2,1/2,2 1/4,4 Time: 1-54.983
 01-10-2018

 (144) THE ALMANAC PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 383 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: SHD,1,HD,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 2-08.240
 14-09-2018

 (119) THE MR PROSPECTOR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: 1st

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,1/4,2 1/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-29.078
 18-08-2018

 (55) THE PEDDAPALLI PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 384 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (54) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,NK,1,8 1/4 Time: 1-43.607
 30-07-2018

 (27) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 16 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 3/4,HD,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-14.280
 19-07-2018

 (10) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 6 1/2,2 3/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.981
 22-01-2018

 (143) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 391 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,3/4,SHD Time: 1-12.600
 10-12-2017

 (64) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,HD,7 1/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-07.648
 27-11-2017

 (49) THE BRAVE DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,HD,1,2 1/4,3 Time: 1-07.580
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.