BLAZER - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (185) THE RED KNIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Darshan R N Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,2 3/4,1,Hd,Shd Time:
 27-01-2020

 (147) THE R. RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 6th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: Nk,Nk,Nk,Nk,3/4,Nk Time: 1-12.499
 22-12-2019

 (85) THE SARDAR MOHAN SINGH BAGGA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 6th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,Hd,2 3/4,Shd,1 1/2 Time: 1-26.660
 17-11-2019

 (25) THE CHIEF JUSTICE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (55) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,Nk,1,3/4,1 1/2,3 Time:
 08-10-2019

 (171) THE G. SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 4th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 (52) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,1/4,3/4,SHD,1 1/2 Time: 1-26.230
 26-08-2019

 (80) THE PRINCE OF BERAR TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1,HD,2 1/2,1/4,2,4 Time: 1-13.684
 05-08-2019

 (46) THE K MAHIPATHI RAO MEMORIAL GOLCONDA JUVENILE MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 4 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 4th

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: HD,2 3/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-27.398
 18-07-2019

 (4) THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 2

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/2,3,3,HD,1/2 Time: 1-13.519
 18-02-2019

 (207) THE ALCOCK ARABIAN MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,3 3/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-25.757
 28-01-2019

 (166) THE TINTINNABULATION CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 1st

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,2 1/2,5 3/4,Hd Time: 1-43.627
 14-01-2019

 (125) THE ARISTOCRAT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Nk,Nk,2 1/2,Shd Time: 1-13.045
 25-11-2018

 (26) THE MEDAK PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Dhanu S.Deora Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Dist,3,2 1/2,2 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-06.485
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.