BIG FLASH - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 03-03-2019

 (234) THE JAPAN TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (57.5) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,1/2,Shd,Shd Time: 1-27.876
 24-02-2019

 (216) THE BEACON PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jodha R S Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,3 1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.629
 02-02-2019

 (170) THE STARSKY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 483 Pl.: 5th

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 3/4,2 3/4,2 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-06.957
 27-01-2019

 (162) THE ARMAGNAC PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 4th

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1,Hd,1/2,2,2 Time: 1-30.919
 14-01-2019

 (127) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 488 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (53.5) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,Hd,1 1/4,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-11.931
 24-12-2018

 (95) THE SILKY BABY PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: 6th

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (51) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2,1,3/4,Nk,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.392
 12-11-2018

 (9) THE RAJA NARASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1/4,NK,3/4,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-05.878
 04-11-2018

 (193) THE GOLCONDA EMPRESS PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: SHD,3 1/4,3/4,2 1/2,SHD Time: 1-26.852
 02-10-2018

 (150) THE BANGALORE TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: 6th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,HD,SHD,HD Time: 1-06.930
 14-09-2018

 (117) THE DURGARAJA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1/2,NK,HD,NOSE,1 Time: 1-14.132
 26-08-2018

 (79) THE K.BHAGAVANDAS MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 486 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1/2,NK,2 1/4,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.420
 01-03-2018

 (226) THE CHARON PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,HD,2,3 1/2 Time: 1-12.033
 05-02-2018

 (183) THE ALLEZ VITE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3/4,1/2,HD,SHD Time: 1-05.982
 26-11-2017

 (44) THE BAKRANANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,NK,1,SHD Time: 1-07.292
 25-09-2017

 (156) THE JAGTIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,5 1/4,Hd,3 3/4 Time: 1-15.822
 15-08-2017

 (63) THE B.MARIDESWARA RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,3,3 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.491
 21-07-2017

 (24) THE AGOSTINI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,Hd,1,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-12.473
 02-03-2017

 (296) THE GREY GESTON PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 3/4,3 1/4,1 1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1-11.606
 20-02-2017

 (275) THE STALLION PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 4th

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: HD,1/4,1/4,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-11.743
 12-02-2017

 (244) THE M.C.E.M.E. ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 486 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1,1,1,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.280
 22-01-2017

 (201) THE P.E.BAPOOJI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 488 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (50.5) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3,2 1/4,3/4,1/2,HD Time: 1-11.910
 09-01-2017

 (167) THE MIGHT IS RIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 489 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (53) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,2,SHD Time: 1-12.420
 12-12-2016

 (107) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 492 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 1/4,2 3/4,Nk,Shd Time: 1-12.209
 07-11-2016

 (20) THE GOLCONDA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Nk,1 1/2,1/2,Nk Time: 1-12.586
 10-10-2016

 (189) THE G.SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 483 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 2,3,1 3/4,Shd,3 Time: 1-12.707
 21-08-2016

 (74) THE ASTRONOMIC CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,1/4,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-07.494
 14-08-2016

 (57) THE DIVINE DREAMS PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: NK,HD,NK,NK,2 1/4 Time: 1-14.643
 28-02-2016

 (271) THE CHARON PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 488 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3/4,1 3/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-26.581
 06-02-2016

 (227) THE DINKYDO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 488 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,5,1,2 1/2,4 Time: 1-06.380
 01-02-2016

 (216) THE BEST OF FUN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 494 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (55.5) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,2 1/4,2 1/4,3 1/2,Hd Time: 1-12.880
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.