BAYWATCH BABE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 01-03-2010

 (293) THE TUNGABHADRA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1,1,Nk,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-14.58
 22-02-2010

 (274) THE APP.JOCKEY A PRAMOD GOUD MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 3/4,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.79
 15-02-2010

 (253) THE CHIRALA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: C.Ruzaan Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3,3,1,Nk,1/2 Time: 1-26.34
 01-02-2010

 (230) THE JOCKEY KAVAN KARIAPPA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 5,1 3/4,1,Nk Time: 1-28.76
 24-01-2010

 (201) THE MEMBERS CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,2 1/2,Nk,3/4 Time: 1-14.62
 11-01-2010

 (180) THE MIGHT IS RIGHT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: T.G.Mclaughlin Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: Nk,2,1/2,Hd,2 Time: 1-08.72
 04-01-2010

 (172) THE CONCORDIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: S John Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 2,2,3/4,1 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-28.78
 20-12-2009

 (129) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R.Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 49 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: Nk,1,3/4,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.82
 13-12-2009

 (108) THE BALLO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/2,3/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.90
 08-12-2009

 (88) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R.Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (51) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 5,1/2 Time: 1-14.75
 22-11-2009

 (56) THE ZOOM ZOOM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: C.Ruzaan Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/2,Shd,1,Hd Time: 1-27.70
 16-11-2009

 (46) THE BAKRANANGAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: C.Ruzaan Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: Nk,1 3/4,1/2,2,7 Time: 1-27.07
 02-11-2009

 (17) THE OWN OPINION PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,4,1 Time: 1-41.95
 12-10-2009

 (208) THE TICK TOCK PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 6,1/2,3,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-44.31
 05-10-2009

 (198) THE HOVERCARFT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: S John Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,1/2,1,3/4 Time: 1-31.56
 20-09-2009

 (151) THE SWAMY RAMANANDA TIRTHA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nk,2 1/2,3/4,Nk Time: 1-29.87
 06-09-2009

 (117) THE GOA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: R.Rupesh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1,3,3,Hd,6 Time: 1-30.95
 30-08-2009

 (93) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 2,3 1/2,2,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-43.74
 15-08-2009

 (61) THE AMBA ALAGI PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/2,4,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-44.09
 02-08-2009

 (30) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1,3 1/2,3/4,1,5 Time: 1-28.73
 23-07-2009

 (18) THE SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 5,2,Hd,1,1/2 Time: 1-10.15
 03-03-2009

 (280) THE MOSSY BANKS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nitin Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (54) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,1 1/2,1,3/4 Time: 1-07.07
 24-01-2009

 (191) THE TUNGABHADRA CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 3,Nk,Shd,3,3/4 Time: 1-14.06
 18-01-2009

 (171) THE PATRONS CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 9,1 3/4,2,Nk,1/2 Time: 0-59.77
 28-12-2008

 (123) THE SILKY BABY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Laxman Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 5,1/2,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-01.49
 16-11-2008

 (37) THE BHAGMATI CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Laxman Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/2,Hd,Shd,1/2 Time: 1-29.84
 02-11-2008

 (4) THE DECCAN STAR CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: D.Gnaneshwar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,1/2,4 Time: 1-29.38
 23-10-2008

 (230) THE MEMPHIS BELLE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ramana Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1,Nk,1/2 Time: 1-09.95
 19-10-2008

 (207) THE PRINCE KHARTOUM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nk,5,1 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-15.85
 01-10-2008

 (171) THE VALLEY OF ROSES PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1300 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 5,1,1 1/4,2,1 1/2 Time: 1-22.82
 22-09-2008

 (160) THE STAMP OF GLORY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,4,1/2,2 1/2,Nk Time: 1-08.44
 07-09-2008

 (116) THE NEW MARKET PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 8,3/4,2,1 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.31
 24-08-2008

 (87) THE KLAIRON GOLD PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/2,1 1/2,1 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-16.05
 15-08-2008

 (72) THE AKKANNA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: Nk,1,Hd,1 3/4,4 Time: 1-09.77
 03-08-2008

 (36) THE SANGAREDDY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: B.Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 49.5 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 7,3 1/2,3 1/2,Shd,5 Time: 1-09.27
 17-07-2008

 (6) THE THUNGABHADRA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 9,3/4,Shd,3,1 1/2 Time: 1-16.85
 05-03-2008

 (285) THE ROYAL KINGDOM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Nk,Nk,1/2,3/4,3 Time: 1-08.71
 18-11-2007

 (31) THE GRACE HANOVER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: M.Krishna Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (54) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3,1 3/4,5,7,3/4 Time: 1-08.69
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.