BAYRD - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 16-02-2020

 (166) THE MEGHALAYA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (53) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Hd,1 1/4,1/2,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-40.342
 09-02-2020

 (155) THE POCHAMPALLY CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: Hd,Shd,1/2,3/4,Nk,1/2 Time:
 05-01-2020

 (111) THE SRI A. S. KRISHNA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 (54.5) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nk,2 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-39.065
 08-12-2019

 (61) THE INDIAN NAVY ROLLING CHALLENGE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,1/2,Nk,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-27.111
 10-11-2019

 (9) THE ADOLFITO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 5th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1,4 1/4,1,1,4 1/4,5 1/4 Time: 1-14.388
 28-10-2019

 (203) THE CAMINO PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 51.0 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 1/2,6,2,2,3 1/2 Time: 1-27.955
 30-09-2019

 (143) THE P. R. KHADE MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,1/2,SHD,3/4,1 3/4 Time:
 23-09-2019

 (138) THE TOTARAM'S TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 6th

 J: Jodha R S Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,5 3/4,1 3/4,SHD,HD,SHD Time: 1-13.945
 16-09-2019

 (126) THE RAJA MEHBOOB KARAN MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,1,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.117
 01-09-2019

 (91) THE P.G.REDDY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,HD,1,1 1/4,SHD Time:
 12-08-2019

 (58) THE K.BHAGAVANDAS MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/4,NK,1/2,NK,1 3/4 Time: 1-41.072
 24-07-2019

 (22) THE FOND HOPE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 4th

 J: B.Nikhil Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1,2,4 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-28.657
 03-03-2019

 (240) THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS WELFARE ASSOCIATION MILLION
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 3,2,1 1/2,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-38.540
 17-02-2019

 (200) THE DR.M.A.M.RAMASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (55.5) Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,1/2,Shd,1/4 Time: 1-25.625
 21-01-2019

 (151) THE ARTISTIC TRIBUTE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 3/4,Shd,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-40.031
 09-12-2018

 (56) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,4,1 3/4,Shd,2 1/4 Time: 1-53.754
 04-11-2018

 (191) THE TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1,1,1/4,2 3/4,4 1/4 Time: 1-40.457
 15-10-2018

 (169) THE G.SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (52) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: SHD,1 3/4,5,SHD,2 3/4 Time: 1-26.783
 24-09-2018

 (138) THE JATPROLE CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: SHD,4,1 3/4,SHD,1 Time: 1-40.619
 03-09-2018

 (98) THE DR.HARISH CHANDRA MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: HD,NK,7 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-40.292
 20-08-2018

 (65) THE CHARMINAR CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,6 1/4,1 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-28.619
 30-07-2018

 (25) THE MAJOR MIR MUJTABA HUSSAIN MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 1/4,3 1/2,2 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-40.308
 19-07-2018

 (16) THE S.S. CARDMASTER MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (54.5) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,2,HD,2 1/4 Time: 1-27.396
 01-03-2018

 (230) THE SWEET GIRL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: HD,1/4,1/2,4 3/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-38.752
 18-02-2018

 (192) THE PRINCE PRADEEP PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: SHD,2 3/4,1/2,3 1/2,9 3/4 Time: 1-38.655
 21-01-2018

 (139) THE MAYOR`S CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: NK,NK,1 1/4,1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-40.288
 10-12-2017

 (66) THE CH V LAKSHMI PRASAD RAO "SIRDESAI" SIRCILLA MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 5th

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/4,Dist,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 2-06.073
 02-10-2017

 (169) THE DECCAN DERBY (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 6th

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Dist,6 3/4,NK,2 3/4 Time: 2-09.978
 04-09-2017

 (114) THE CON AMORE CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,Hd,2 1/2,1/2,3 1/2 Time: 2-08.629
 06-08-2017

 (44) THE SILVERADO PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Hd,3 3/4,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-41.389
 27-02-2017

 (286) THE JANGAON PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 4th

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 3/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-39.901
 20-02-2017

 (269) THE WILKINSON PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NK,1 1/2,2 1/2,1,SHD Time: 1-13.565
 10-01-2017

 (173) THE HYDERABAD JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 4th

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,2 1/4,2 Time: 1-26.179
 11-12-2016

 (98) THE CHAITANYA RATHAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,1,3 1/4,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.986
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.