BARNABAS - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (199) THE BEACON PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,Nk,1/2,Nk,1/2,Hd Time:
 27-01-2020

 (148) THE CHOWMAHALLA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (51) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,Shd,3/4,1 1/4,3/4 Time:
 19-01-2020

 (135) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/4,Hd,3/4,Nk,Nk Time:
 16-12-2019

 (78) THE BAKRANANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (55) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: Hd,3/4,3/4,Hd,1/2,Nk Time:
 24-11-2019

 (32) THE SILVER DAGGER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: 5th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (55) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/2,Nk,Nk,1 1/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-41.657
 28-10-2019

 (204) THE ANGLER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: 6th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 4,3/4,1/4,1 3/4,3,1 Time: 1-28.611
 08-10-2019

 (166) THE KITTY BANK PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Nose,1,1,2,4 Time: 1-12.895
 09-09-2019

 (109) THE HALF A CROWN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: NOSE,3/4,6 1/2,2 1/2,3 1/4,2 Time:
 26-08-2019

 (78) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (56.5) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: ,2,4 1/4,4 1/4,3,2,HD Time: 1-44.275
 19-07-2019

 (13) THE S.MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (51) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,1,4 Time: 1-27.915
 03-03-2019

 (235) THE ASIAN RACING FEDERATION MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,Hd,3 1/2,Shd Time: 1-25.394
 17-02-2019

 (198) THE M.C.E.M.E.ROLLING TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,1 1/2,1 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-25.200
 02-02-2019

 (174) THE SRI.S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,1 1/4,1/2,2 Time: 1-25600
 06-01-2019

 (115) THE TARAMATI CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 6th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (54) Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/2,2 1/2,2 1/4,7 3/4 Time: 1-25.544
 17-12-2018

 (72) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51 (46) Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1,3/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-27.300
 02-10-2018

 (149) THE MRS K LAKSHMI BHUPAL REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1/4,2 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.171
 03-09-2018

 (98) THE DR.HARISH CHANDRA MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: HD,NK,7 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-40.292
 20-08-2018

 (65) THE CHARMINAR CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,6 1/4,1 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-28.619
 06-08-2018

 (37) THE K MAHIPATHI RAO MEMORIAL GOLCONDA JUVENILE MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 5,1,3 3/4,6 1/2 Time: 1-26.463
 30-07-2018

 (29) THE REGENCY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,2,1,2,1 Time: 1-27.320
 10-02-2018

 (185) THE MIR FAZILATH HUSSAIN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,3/4,3 1/4,2 3/4,4 Time: 1-40.482
 29-01-2018

 (161) THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,1 3/4,8 1/4,1,2 Time: 1-26.509
 03-01-2018

 (112) THE SILKY BABE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 5th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,2 1/2,SHD,1/2,2 Time: 1-27.350
 03-12-2017

 (55) THE CORDEN ROUGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,HD,2,1 Time: 1-13.975
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.