BAASHAGAR - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 10-02-2018

 (189) THE SRI S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (58) Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 1/2,1,HD,3/4 Time: 1-24.931
 22-01-2018

 (146) THE R.C.T.C PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 5th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3/4,1/2,HD,SHD Time: 1-12.269
 17-01-2018

 (131) THE LINGAPUR CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1 3/4,9 3/4,6 Time: 1-26.412
 31-12-2017

 (109) THE MAJESTIC PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 3rd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 1/2,1/4,3/4,NOSE Time: 1-12.317
 18-12-2017

 (93) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 2,1,1/2,SHD,NOSE Time: 1-26.378
 03-12-2017

 (60) THE R.W.I.T.C PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: SHD,2 3/4,4 1/2,1 3/4,1 Time: 1-39.443
 19-11-2017

 (31) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB-AREA CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.030
 25-10-2017

 (219) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 86

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1,2 3/4,2 1/2 Time: 0-58.391
 27-08-2017

 (93) THE STEWARDS CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 88

 Veridicts: SHD,1 3/4,1 1/2,NOSE,3/4 Time: 1-26.969
 06-08-2017

 (48) THE AIR COMMAND CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52.5) Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: 6 3/4,Shd,Nose,1/2,2 Time: 1-39.552
 20-07-2017

 (15) THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 3rd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,HD,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.359
 27-02-2017

 (290) THE A.P.RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 98

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,1/4,SHD,1/2 Time: 1-37.516
 19-02-2017

 (265) THE H.P. MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 5th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 98

 Veridicts: 4,1 1/2,3/4,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-10.327
 29-01-2017

 (220) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 6th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 98

 Veridicts: HD,1,SHD,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-24.665
 10-01-2017

 (176) THE SRI A.S.KRISHNA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,2 1/2,1 1/2,SHD Time: 1-37.432
 02-01-2017

 (149) THE DR M A M RAMASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (48.5) Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,1/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-24.611
 18-12-2016

 (117) THE CH.SATYANARAYANA RAO OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 2nd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 88

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/2,1,1,2 Time: 1-28.207
 01-11-2016

 (8) THE SRI SHAMLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 86

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/4,3,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-24.742
 02-10-2016

 (164) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,6 1/2,HD,3/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-12.350
 04-09-2016

 (104) THE P.G.REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 1st

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (54.5) Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1/2,1/2,1,3/4 Time: 1-26.619
 14-08-2016

 (58) THE DASHMESH STUD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/2,3/4,1 3/4,SHD Time: 1-26.148
 29-02-2016

 (284) THE DR.M.A.M.RAMASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-51.564
 14-02-2016

 (239) THE SRI S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,1/4,3 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-25.460
 22-01-2016

 (200) THE HOVERCRAFT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 1/4,SHD,4,NK,3/4 Time: 1-26.963
 03-01-2016

 (152) THE G V RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 1/4,1,1 1/4,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-40.242
 21-12-2015

 (125) THE BAILE LALITH PERSHAD MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,Nk,3 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-41.458
 23-11-2015

 (55) THE MICA EMPRESS CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 4th

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 3/4,3/4,1 3/4,Nk Time: 1-26.106
 23-11-2014

 (50) THE TRADE FAIR PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 3,2 3/4,1 1/2,NK Time: 1-39.405
 02-10-2014

 (164) THE VIJAY TEXTILES DECCAN DERBY (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,Nk,Shd,Hd,4 1/4 Time: 2-05.086
 14-09-2014

 (115) THE FARIDOON S.CHENOY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 8,1,2 1/4,7,1 Time: 1-39.312
 10-08-2014

 (42) THE INDISCRETION PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 3/4,5 1/4,3 1/2,6 1/2 Time: 1-27.826
 28-07-2014

 (22) THE FLOWERS OF THE FOREST CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: U.P.

 J: M.F.Ali Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 7 1/2,2 1/4,1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-28.968
 24-01-2014

 (193) THE BHAGYANAGAR JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 4th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 1/2,1/2,3 1/4 Time: 1-24.972
 23-12-2013

 (127) THE DECCAN JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 6th

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,3 1/2,SHD,3 1/4,3 Time: 1-13.075
 02-12-2013

 (74) THE ROYAL TERN PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,7 1/2,1,1/2,3 1/4 Time: 1-00.694
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.