BORN GREEK - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (185) THE RED KNIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,2 3/4,1,Hd,Shd Time:
 28-10-2019

 (203) THE CAMINO PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 6th

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 (54.5) Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 1/2,6,2,2,3 1/2 Time: 1-27.256
 30-09-2019

 (140) THE SMT TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: 1st

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 4,3 1/4,NK,1/2,NK,1 3/4 Time: 1-06.133
 22-09-2019

 (130) THE JATPROLE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 6th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3/4,3,3 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/4,2 1/4 Time: 1:42.421
 13-09-2019

 (116) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 483 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1,4 1/4,3/4,1 3/4,4 1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-25.976
 02-09-2019

 (98) THE RANI RUDRAMMA DEVI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 483 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Yash Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1,1,NK,7,3/4,4 Time: 1-56.535
 11-08-2019

 (50) THE SIDDIPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: 6th

 J: Darshan R N Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/4,1/2,2 1/4,NOSE,1/4 Time: 1-28.528
 04-08-2019

 (37) THE SILVERADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 4th

 J: Darshan R N Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: Nose,4 1/4,1,3,3 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-14.889
 24-07-2019

 (19) THE RANI LAXMI BAI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/4,1,1 3/4,SHD,2 3/4 Time: 1-15.901
 02-03-2019

 (226) THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS WELFARE ASSOCIATION JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Darshan R N Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (53.5) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,Shd,1 3/4,1 Time: 1-26.399
 17-02-2019

 (194) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/2,1,4 3/4,1 Time: 1-26.731
 27-01-2019

 (155) THE ALLEZ VITE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,Hd,2 1/2,4,1/2 Time: 1-14.278
 21-01-2019

 (152) THE DARLEY ARABIAN MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: 6th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,Shd,1 1/2,2,5 1/2 Time: 1-11.896
 24-12-2018

 (90) THE PALAMPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3,2 1/2,2 1/2,2,2 1/4 Time: 1-05.934
 17-12-2018

 (68) THE TRIBUTE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Nk,5 1/2,Hd,6 3/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-13.719
 03-12-2018

 (47) THE ROYAL TERN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,Shd,7,1/2,5 1/2 Time: 1-13.752
 11-11-2018

 (1) THE BEGINNERS PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,3,NK,1,3/4 Time: 1-07.181
 29-10-2018

 (187) THE DODLA PRATAP CHANDER REDDY MEMORIAL MILLION
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,1/4,1 1/4,4 1/4 Time: 1-07.875
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.