AUGENSTERN - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (192) THE BALLERINA STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 1st

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: Shd,Nose,1/2,1/2,Hd,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.860
 10-02-2020

 (158) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: Hd,Nk,Nose,3/4,Hd,2 Time:
 19-01-2020

 (140) THE BHAGMATI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nk,Shd,2 1/4,1,Shd Time:
 23-12-2019

 (91) THE CYNDY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 5th

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 1/4,Nk,1/2,3/4,3 Time: 1-40.658
 24-11-2019

 (34) THE DR. S R CAPTAIN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 4th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1,1,1,1 1/4,Shd,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.489
 03-11-2019

 (6) THE M B MANGALORKAR MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 6 3/4,Shd,1 3/4,1,1,2 1/4 Time: 1-28.463
 21-10-2019

 (194) THE CLASSIC STYLE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: ,3/4,1 1/4,1/2,3 1/4,5,1/2 Time: 1-07.568
 07-10-2019

 (163) THE CLASSIC STORY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1/4,HD,4 1/2,5 3/4,5 1/4,HD Time: 1-13.660
 08-09-2019

 (103) THE SWEEPING SUCCESS PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 6th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/2,3/4,1/2,SHD,2 1/2 Time: 1-14.488
 11-08-2019

 (50) THE SIDDIPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/4,1/2,2 1/4,NOSE,1/4 Time: 1-28.596
 24-07-2019

 (17) THE RANI LAXMI BAI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: 4th

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: ,5 3/4,1/2,2,2 1/4,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-15.081
 24-02-2019

 (210) THE ATTRACTRESS PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,Hd,4,3/4,5 1/2 Time: 1-40.299
 17-02-2019

 (194) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 4th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (54.5) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/2,1,4 3/4,1 Time: 1-26.731
 02-02-2019

 (171) THE CLASSIC STYLE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 3/4,1 1/4,Hd,2 3/4 Time: 1-13.373
 07-01-2019

 (118) THE TRADE FARE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,1 3/4,1,Shd Time: 1-27.827
 23-12-2018

 (83) THE GANGOTRI PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,4 1/4,Hd,1 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.402
 09-12-2018

 (55) THE GALLANT COMMANDER PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3,3/4,1,1/4 Time: 1-07.916
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.