ASTRA - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 16-07-2018

 (2) THE TINTINNABULATION PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 3/4,3,1 3/4,1 Time: 1-14.296
 02-03-2018

 (235) THE SILVER DAGGER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52.5) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4,NK,1/2 Time: 1-26.035
 19-02-2018

 (205) THE DELHI RACE CLUB PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 5th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (53.5) Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,HD,1,1,SHD Time: 1-11.797
 10-02-2018

 (189) THE SRI S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (51) Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 1/2,1,HD,3/4 Time: 1-24.931
 22-01-2018

 (146) THE R.C.T.C PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 6th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52.5) Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3/4,1/2,HD,SHD Time: 1-12.269
 20-11-2017

 (38) THE UMRAOLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Prashant P Dhebe Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/4,3/4,1 1/2,SHD Time: 1-12.834
 29-10-2017

 (227) THE CLASSIC STORY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 5th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (50.5) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 4,1,1/4,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-12.712
 17-09-2017

 (139) THE TOTARAM`S CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (52) Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 3/4,HD,1,2 1/2,HD Time: 1-12.401
 31-07-2017

 (40) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 4th

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,SHD,1,1/4,NK Time: 1-27.348
 20-02-2017

 (271) THE DELHI RACE CLUB TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (51.5) Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/2,1 1/4,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-24.817
 23-01-2017

 (210) THE PRINCE PRADEEP CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,3/4,SHD,1/2 Time: 1-07.068
 03-01-2017

 (160) THE G V RAO MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: Shd,Nk,3/4,Hd,1/2 Time: 1-06.548
 11-12-2016

 (96) THE BONZER CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 6 ,2,1,1/2,SHD Time: 1-12.578
 14-11-2016

 (40) THE BHAGMATI CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 3rd

 J: S.Zervan Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,3 1/2,1,6 1/4 Time: 1-26.679
 01-11-2016

 (5) THE DECCAN STAR CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (53) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/4,2,SHD,SHD,HD Time: 1-14.082
 15-08-2016

 (62) THE BLUE WAVE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (57) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,Nk,3/4,1/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.729
 15-02-2016

 (243) THE PAKHAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 1st

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1,5,1/2,2,1 Time: 1-26.671
 18-01-2016

 (193) THE MAKALU CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3,2 1/4,1/2,4 1/4 Time: 1-25.935
 03-01-2016

 (150) THE SALARJUNG CUP (DIVISION II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1,HD,3/4,2 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-27.291
 29-11-2015

 (67) THE KING RAMA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/4,Hd,1 Time: 1-26.857
 09-11-2015

 (27) THE ARDENT KNIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 4th

 J: S.Zervan Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,Shd,2,3 1/4 Time: 1-44.578
 07-09-2015

 (120) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,6 1/4,1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1-08.657
 24-08-2015

 (86) THE SCENIC ROYALE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/2,5 1/2,Hd,1 1/4 Time: 1-15.517
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.