ASTERIA - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-01-2018

 (146) THE R.C.T.C PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 384 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3/4,1/2,HD,SHD Time: 1-12.269
 03-01-2018

 (111) THE SOLITAIRE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 385 Pl.: 1st

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 1/2,NK,1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.216
 17-12-2017

 (84) THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 380 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,3/4,NK,1/2 Time: 1-13.421
 03-12-2017

 (56) THE ARTILLERY CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 380 Pl.: 1st

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (53.5) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1/4,HD,1/4,1 1/2,2 Time: 1-13.571
 12-11-2017

 (22) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1/2,SHD,1,1 1/2,2 Time: 1-00.416
 18-10-2017

 (205) THE SCINTILLATING PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 377 Pl.: 1st

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (52) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: DH,1/2,3/4,1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-06.782
 09-10-2017

 (187) THE CORDON BLEU PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 384 Pl.: 4th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3 3/4,3/4,3/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.939
 11-09-2017

 (130) THE NAWAB KHAJA MOINUDDIN KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 381 Pl.: 6th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: DH,NK,3/4,2 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-06.592
 20-08-2017

 (73) THE ASTRONOMIC CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 382 Pl.: 1st

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (54.5) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-07.891
 07-08-2017

 (58) THE KALAMARIS PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 376 Pl.: 4th

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (54.5) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1,HD,2,1,5 1/4 Time: 1-00.968
 20-07-2017

 (11) THE PRANAHITA PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (54) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: SHD,2 1/4,1/2,HD,3/4 Time: 1-07.593
 26-02-2017

 (279) THE NAVIGATOR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,2 1/4,1 3/4,Shd,4 Time: 1-06.532
 23-01-2017

 (205) THE REPUBLIC PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,Shd,1 1/2,2,1 Time: 1-06.474
 10-01-2017

 (174) THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/4,3 1/4,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.080
 26-12-2016

 (138) THE OLYMPIC FLAME PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 1/2,1/4,1 3/4,6 1/4 Time: 1-13.968
 27-11-2016

 (61) THE CORDEN ROUGE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5,3,NK,9,1/4 Time: 1-07.481
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.