ASHWA RAFTAR - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 28-10-2019

 (203) THE CAMINO PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 1/2,6,2,2,3 1/2 Time: 1-26.494
 16-09-2019

 (126) THE RAJA MEHBOOB KARAN MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,1,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-25.240
 08-09-2019

 (100) THE DELAGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 4th

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: HD,1/4,1 1/4,1/2,Dist Time: 1-39.863
 11-08-2019

 (53) THE B.MARIDESWARA RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 5th

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/2,SHD,2,2 1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-14.097
 04-08-2019

 (39) THE WANAPARTHY CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 62.0 (60.5) Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,1,1,4 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-28.688
 24-07-2019

 (23) THE MAJOR MIR MUJTABA HUSSAIN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (58.5) Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,1 3/4,1/2,1,1 1/4 Time:
 02-03-2019

 (225) THE COUNTRY STUD FARMS MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1/4,Nk,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-25.523
 10-02-2019

 (180) THE SMT.TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 4th

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Hd,1/2,Hd,1 Time: 1-11.959
 07-01-2019

 (123) THE T.CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (49.5) Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1,Shd,Shd Time: 1-11.500
 23-12-2018

 (88) THE R.RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 79

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/2,Nk,2 Time: 1-25.306
 09-12-2018

 (59) THE SPEAKER`S CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 6th

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52) Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,Shd,1 1/4,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-54.227
 02-12-2018

 (45) THE GHULAM AHMED MEMORAIL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Amyn Merchant Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 86

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,1,Nk,Hd Time: 1-25.113
 25-11-2018

 (30) THE INDIAN NAVY ROLLING CHALLENGE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-38.997
 04-11-2018

 (194) THE DECCAN CHRONICLE GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 6th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 92

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,2 1/4,1/2,HD Time: 1-39.121
 29-10-2018

 (188) THE RAJA PRATAPA RUDRA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 95

 Veridicts: NK,HD,1/4,HD,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.968
 02-10-2018

 (153) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,1 3/4,3/4,1 Time: 1-25.539
 26-02-2018

 (221) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (59) Rtg: 95

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,2 1/2,1,1/4 Time: 1-37.148
 18-02-2018

 (197) THE KASU BRAHMANANDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (59) Rtg: 95

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,1/2,2 1/4,NK Time: 1-24.336
 21-01-2018

 (141) THE T. CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 93

 Veridicts: 1,1,1 1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-25.684
 08-01-2018

 (124) THE SRI A.S. KRISHNA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (56.5) Rtg: 95

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,HD,2 1/4 Time: 1-39.078
 24-12-2017

 (101) THE R.RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (56.5) Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,SHD,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.971
 10-12-2017

 (69) THE SPEAKER`S CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: J.Chinoy Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/2,1,SHD,1 Time: 1-25.760
 19-11-2017

 (31) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB-AREA CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 96

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.030
 16-10-2017

 (199) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 94

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,3/4,SHD,NOSE Time: 1-39.320
 02-10-2017

 (166) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 86

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/4,1 3/4,NK Time: 1-26.157
 10-09-2017

 (123) THE SOLI AND GOOL POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (47.5) Rtg: 79

 Veridicts: NK,5 3/4,NK,1,NK Time: 1-12.298
 27-08-2017

 (93) THE STEWARDS CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Shailesh Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: SHD,1 3/4,1 1/2,NOSE,3/4 Time: 1-26.969
 06-08-2017

 (48) THE AIR COMMAND CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 79

 Veridicts: 6 3/4,Shd,Nose,1/2,2 Time: 1-39.552
 29-07-2017

 (30) THE SRI S RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: SHD,SHD,1 1/4,NK,SHD Time: 1-13.555
 13-07-2017

 (8) THE OKAI OKAI OKAI PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 6th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: NK,SHD,NK,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-06.842
 26-02-2017

 (276) THE SLING SHOT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2,Nk,Hd,3/4 Time: 1-11.393
 20-02-2017

 (274) THE DELHI RACE CLUB TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 88

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2,3/4,1 1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-24.477
 30-01-2017

 (230) THE DON MICHELETTO PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 87

 Veridicts: 3,3/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,Nose Time: 1-24.564
 16-01-2017

 (184) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: HD,1/2,5,1/2,NK Time: 1-25.282
 28-11-2016

 (75) THE HI TECH PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 1st

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 2,2 3/4,1/4,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.357
 14-11-2016

 (39) THE TIME AND PLACE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: SHD,8 1/4,HD,3 1/4,1 Time: 1-24.810
 01-11-2016

 (6) THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,HD,5,1 1/2,3 Time: 1-10.919
 10-10-2016

 (189) THE G.SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 2,3,1 3/4,Shd,3 Time: 1-12.707
 15-08-2016

 (61) THE GRAND PARADE CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,6 1/4,1 1/2,4 1/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-13.596
 11-01-2016

 (165) THE BHAGYANAGAR JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 1st

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NOSE,3/4,NK,NK Time: 1-30.125
 21-12-2015

 (120) THE MALVADO PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 1st

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3/4,2,Shd,4 3/4 Time: 1-28.437
 29-11-2015

 (66) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 4th

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/4,1/2,9,3 Time: 1-12.287
 08-11-2015

 (15) THE RECOMMENDER PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 1st

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,3/4,2 1/2,3 1/4,8 1/4 Time: 1-08.895
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.