ARTISTRYY - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (198) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2,5 1/2,Shd,1/2,7 1/2 Time: 1-38.585
 16-02-2020

 (171) THE NAGARJUNA SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,Shd,3/4,4,3/4 Time: 2-05.903
 10-02-2020

 (160) THE R M REDDY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 4th

 J: R Vaibhav Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,Nk,Shd,2 3/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-38.880
 19-01-2020

 (139) THE GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 4 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: Nk,2 1/2,Nk,Hd,2 1/2,7 1/2 Time:
 06-01-2020

 (121) THE GOLCONDA OAKS (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 4 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 5,4,6 1/2 Time: 2-38.314
 23-12-2019

 (94) THE G. V. RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,Hd,2,Nk,Dist Time: 2-07.733
 02-12-2019

 (50) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 4th

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (50) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2,3 1/2,3/4,2 1/4,Shd,1 1/2 Time: 1-26.536
 10-11-2019

 (11) THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: T.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,1/4,Nose,1 1/2,Shd,1 1/4 Time: 1-40.042
 07-10-2019

 (161) THE AUXILIARY PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,NK,1,1 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-53.663
 01-09-2019

 (85) THE DIABLO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 3/4,6 1/4,1 3/4,SHD,HD,3 Time: 1-27.127
 26-08-2019

 (81) THE DECCAN FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 4 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: SHD,1/4,2 1/4,3,1 1/2,4 Time:
 05-08-2019

 (43) THE NOBLE QUEST PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Darshan R N Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,1/2,1 1/2,1/2,8 3/4,2 Time: 1-39.983
 18-07-2019

 (1) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 5

 J: Darshan R N Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: SHD,SHD,1/4,1/2,8,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.482
 02-03-2019

 (226) THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS WELFARE ASSOCIATION JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,Shd,1 3/4,1 Time: 1-26.399
 18-02-2019

 (207) THE ALCOCK ARABIAN MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,3 3/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-25.757
 10-02-2019

 (179) THE CAPACHINO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.456
 21-01-2019

 (147) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 6th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1/4,1,1 1/2,4 1/2 Time: 1-25.537
 31-12-2018

 (103) THE STEP ASIDE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 4th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (54) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,Hd,1,5,Dist Time: 1-07.20
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.