ARAGONDA PRINCESS - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 03-09-2018

 (101) THE DELAGE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,SHD,NK,3/4 Time: 1-13.551
 15-08-2018

 (51) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/2,2 1/4,1,1/2 Time: 1-27.072
 10-02-2018

 (189) THE SRI S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 1/2,1,HD,3/4 Time: 1-24.931
 22-01-2018

 (148) THE R.C.T.C PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/2,1,NK,1/2 Time: 1-11.590
 31-12-2017

 (109) THE MAJESTIC PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 1/2,1/4,3/4,NOSE Time: 1-12.317
 20-11-2017

 (38) THE UMRAOLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/4,3/4,1 1/2,SHD Time: 1-12.834
 02-10-2017

 (168) THE KOLKATTA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,HD,3/4,NK,1/2 Time: 1-12.632
 27-08-2017

 (90) THE P.M. BOKDAWALA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 1st

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/2,1 1/2,3,3/4 Time: 1-14.256
 06-08-2017

 (46) THE SHIVKUMAR LAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,1 3/4,1,5 1/2 Time: 1-13.347
 30-01-2017

 (230) THE DON MICHELETTO PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 5th

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 3,3/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,Nose Time: 1-24.564
 02-01-2017

 (146) THE MUSICAL MORN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/4,3/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-11.724
 12-12-2016

 (107) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: 1st

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 1/4,2 3/4,Nk,Shd Time: 1-12.209
 02-10-2016

 (161) THE MUMBAI CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,SHD,1/2,SHD,5 1/4 Time: 1-26.258
 04-09-2016

 (98) THE ANANTAGIRI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,3 3/4,1/2,3/4,1 Time: 1-26.996
 14-08-2016

 (57) THE DIVINE DREAMS PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: NK,HD,NK,NK,2 1/4 Time: 1-14.643
 29-02-2016

 (281) THE ALCOCK ARABIAN MILLION ( GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,1,1 1/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-25.607
 31-01-2016

 (208) THE YOUNGSTERS MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,3,1,1 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-11.776
 03-01-2016

 (148) THE NILGIRIS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/2,1,1 3/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-13.075
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.