ALLISTON - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (196) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 (48.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,3/4,Nk,3/4,Shd Time: 1-40.888
 16-02-2020

 (171) THE NAGARJUNA SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,Shd,3/4,4,3/4 Time:
 10-02-2020

 (164) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (56) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: Shd,Shd,2,Nk,1 1/2,Hd Time: 1-27.333
 27-01-2020

 (143) THE CHOWMAHALLA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: 1st

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1,Nk,1,1 1/2,Shd,1/2 Time: 1-27.230
 06-01-2020

 (120) THE MALAKPET PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: 5th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2 1/2,1 1/2,3 1/4,3/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-14.282
 23-12-2019

 (91) THE CYNDY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 6th

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (57.5) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 1/4,Nk,1/2,3/4,3 Time: 1-40.834
 24-11-2019

 (31) THE DR. S R CAPTAIN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1/2,Hd,3/4,3/4,5 1/4,Hd Time: 1-15.622
 27-10-2019

 (196) THE SMT. C. MOHANA KUMARI SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: 6th

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (55) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 1/4,3 3/4,3/4,1/2,4 1/2 Time: 1-14.980
 30-09-2019

 (142) THE SMT TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,5,1 3/4,1/2,SHD,HD Time: 1-08.931
 16-09-2019

 (121) THE SWAMY RAMANANDA TIRTHA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,4 1/4,8 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-12.997
 01-09-2019

 (88) THE DIABLO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: 4th

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,1/4,NK,3 3/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-29.719
 29-07-2019

 (26) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1/2,3/4,1 1/4,SHD Time:
 19-07-2019

 (9) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5,SHD,NOSE,3 3/4,1/2,3 1/2 Time:
 07-01-2019

 (117) THE TRADE FARE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1 3/4,1/2,1 1/2,Dist Time: 1-27.047
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.