ALL STAR GENERAL - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (192) THE BALLERINA STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 19

 Veridicts: Shd,Nose,1/2,1/2,Hd,1 1/2 Time:
 16-02-2020

 (173) THE SIR BRUCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 19

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,4 1/2,Nose,1 1/2,3/4 Time:
 27-01-2020

 (145) THE BEST OF FUN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 16

 Veridicts: Hd,1/2,1 1/2,Hd,3/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-14.747
 19-01-2020

 (132) THE PRINCE PRADEEP PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 16

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nk,Nk,2,Nk,1/2 Time: 1-29.618
 29-12-2019

 (98) THE NEXT MOVE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 13

 Veridicts: 1/2,2,Hd,3,Dist Time: 1:42.287
 23-12-2019

 (90) THE SANGAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 10

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2,1 1/2,2 1/2,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-28.561
 27-10-2019

 (195) THE MAHABUBNAGAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 13

 Veridicts: 2,3,3 1/4,Hd,Hd,2 1/2 Time:
 08-10-2019

 (167) THE ADILABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 4th

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 (53.5) Rtg: 13

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 1/4,1/2,3/4,HD,SHD Time: 1-14.922
 30-09-2019

 (141) THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 5th

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (54) Rtg: 16

 Veridicts: 1,HD,6 3/4,3 3/4,4 1/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-15.510
 02-09-2019

 (99) THE STARSKY PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 18

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,SHD,3 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,HD Time: 1-10.956
 11-08-2019

 (51) THE RAVE REVIEW PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 5th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50.0 Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: HD,6,1/2,NK,1 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.599
 05-08-2019

 (48) THE BEST OF BOLD PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: 6,HD,3/4,3,1/4,3/4 Time: 1-30.794
 24-07-2019

 (18) THE CUPID PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,NK,SHD,1/2,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-09.251
 03-03-2019

 (234) THE JAPAN TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,1/2,Shd,Shd Time: 1-27.876
 24-02-2019

 (216) THE BEACON PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,3 1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.629
 10-02-2019

 (185) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/2,3/4,Nk,Nose Time: 1-14.035
 14-01-2019

 (126) THE STORM TROOPER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,Shd,3/4,Hd Time: 1-28.219
 31-12-2018

 (109) THE OLYMPIC FLAME PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 21

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,Nk,1/4,Nk Time: 1-08.109
 10-12-2018

 (67) THE ZOOM ZOOM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (53) Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nk,2,4 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-15.469
 19-11-2018

 (25) THE BHONGIR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/2,1/2,Hd,2 Time: 1-27.634
 14-09-2018

 (119) THE MR PROSPECTOR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,1/4,2 1/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-29.078
 18-08-2018

 (58) THE MACHIAVELLIANISM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,HD,1/2,1 1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-14.797
 06-08-2018

 (38) THE VIKARABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: NOSE,3 1/4,1 3/4,2 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-15.367
 30-07-2018

 (29) THE REGENCY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,2,1,2,1 Time: 1-27.320
 25-02-2018

 (215) THE HUSSAIN SAGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 3/4,1/2,1/2,1 Time: 1-13.886
 29-01-2018

 (165) THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,HD,1/2,1,SHD Time: 1-41.056
 03-01-2018

 (115) THE POCHARAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 3/4,SHD,SHD,1 Time: 1-06.942
 26-11-2017

 (42) THE TRADE FAIR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 2,1,1/2,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-07.717
 29-10-2017

 (226) THE SHAMSHABAD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 3rd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52.5) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 3/4,3,NK,1,4 Time: 1-14.883
 25-09-2017

 (155) THE TANASHA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1/4,4 1/4,Shd,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-10.218
 11-09-2017

 (133) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 6th

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3/4,6 3/4,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-01.393
 06-08-2017

 (44) THE SILVERADO PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Hd,3 3/4,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-41.389
 20-07-2017

 (12) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1,1/4,2,1 3/4 Time: 1-08.700
 02-03-2017

 (294) THE OKAI OKAI OKAI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,3/4,Shd,Nk Time: 1-14.192
 20-02-2017

 (269) THE WILKINSON PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NK,1 1/2,2 1/2,1,SHD Time: 1-13.565
 04-02-2017

 (232) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,4 3/4,HD,4 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-06.500
 23-01-2017

 (205) THE REPUBLIC PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,Shd,1 1/2,2,1 Time: 1-06.474
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.