ALEXANDERTHEGREAT - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (202) THE BEACON PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nk,2,Hd,1,1 1/4 Time:
 27-01-2020

 (143) THE CHOWMAHALLA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1,Nk,1,1 1/2,Shd,1/2 Time:
 06-01-2020

 (118) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 6th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: Nk,3/4,Nk,Hd,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.054
 16-12-2019

 (78) THE BAKRANANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: Hd,3/4,3/4,Hd,1/2,Nk Time: 1-41.018
 02-12-2019

 (56) THE GALACTICA PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 4th

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 (54.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,5 3/4,1 1/2,7 3/4,4 1/2,Dist Time: 2-10.141
 17-11-2019

 (22) THE GOLCONDA CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 6th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (56) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: Hd,5,6,1 1/4,1/4,1/2 Time:
 30-09-2019

 (144) THE ALMANAC PLATE
 Dist.: 2200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: NK,1,3/4,4,6 1/2,Dist Time: 2-21.500
 09-09-2019

 (109) THE HALF A CROWN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (55) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: NOSE,3/4,6 1/2,2 1/2,3 1/4,2 Time: 1-30.685
 06-01-2019

 (110) THE R.C.T.C PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/2,Nk,2 1/4,5 3/4 Time: 1-27.513
 19-12-2018

 (78) THE R.W.I.T.C PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 5th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (53.5) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,3 1/2,3/4,2 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.169
 26-11-2018

 (35) THE DR S R CAPTAIN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 5th

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,4,1/2,2 3/4,Hd Time: 1-27.425
 18-09-2018

 (122) THE PERCEIVED VALUE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 5th

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: Nose,1,SHD,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-41.063
 20-08-2018

 (62) THE DECCAN QUEEN PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 3,2,2 1/4 Time: 1-43.718
 16-07-2018

 (3) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 4th

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1/4,1,1/2,1 1/4,3 Time: 1-09.430
 26-02-2018

 (222) THE ALCOCK ARABIAN MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 5th

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2 1/4,HD,3,2 1/4 Time: 1-24.488
 22-01-2018

 (145) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: SHD,2 3/4,1/4,NK,3 3/4 Time: 1-14.045
 27-11-2017

 (48) THE BRAVE DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 5th

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4,3 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-06.690
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.