AAROHI - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 27-10-2019

 (201) THE MAHABUBNAGAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 370 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (60) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 7,Nk,1/2,3/4,2 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-16.917
 08-10-2019

 (166) THE KITTY BANK PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 379 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.0 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Nose,1,1,2,4 Time:
 02-09-2019

 (93) THE CONAMORE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 375 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,5 1/2,6 1/4,1 1/4,2 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-30.517
 24-02-2019

 (214) THE CHARON PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 359 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/2,Shd,1/4,Shd Time: 1-05.940
 10-02-2019

 (183) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 364 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,2,1 1/2,1/2,Shd Time: 1-12.776
 20-01-2019

 (142) THE RED ORCHID CUP ( DIVISION -II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 364 Pl.: 6th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: Shd,2 1/2,2,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-05.879
 06-01-2019

 (112) THE R.C.T.C PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 363 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,Hd,2 3/4,Hd Time: 1-27.297
 19-12-2018

 (80) THE ARDENT KNIGHT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 358 Pl.: 1st

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 3/4,Nk,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-14.789
 02-12-2018

 (46) THE RAINBOWS FOR LIFE PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 358 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 3/4,3/4,4 3/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-27.705
 05-11-2018

 (198) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 354 Pl.: 6th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/2,1 3/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-14.225
 29-10-2018

 (183) THE BELLEDANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 361 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3/4,1,1/2,NK Time: 1-15.042
 15-10-2018

 (166) THE PRINCE REGENT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 361 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/4,4 1/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-27.346
 07-10-2018

 (161) THE SHAMSHABAD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 360 Pl.: 3rd

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: Hd,Shd,1 1/4,1/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-15.181
 21-09-2018

 (128) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 367 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 7 1/2,1 1/2,HD,SHD,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.712
 09-09-2018

 (108) THE RANI RUDRAMMA DEVI CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 363 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 4,1/4,NK,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.269
 02-09-2018

 (91) THE DIABLO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 368 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3/4,3,3 1/4,1 1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.464
 22-08-2018

 (69) THE PRINCE PRADEEP PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 371 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/2,1/2,SHD,HD Time: 1-08.110
 30-07-2018

 (27) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 371 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 3/4,HD,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-14.280
 26-02-2018

 (216) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (54) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 3/4,3,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-40.765
 03-02-2018

 (170) THE H P MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,SHD,NK,1/2 Time: 1-06.557
 08-01-2018

 (121) THE HARIDWAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3 3/4,HD,2,8 1/2 Time: 1-13.151
 31-12-2017

 (104) THE GAJASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,2,HD,3/4,2 Time: 1-07.773
 10-12-2017

 (64) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,HD,7 1/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-07.648
 19-11-2017

 (26) THE NAGARJUNA SAGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,HD,4 1/2,2 3/4,2 Time: 1-07.467
 25-10-2017

 (215) THE DODLA PRATAP CHANDER REDDY MEMORIAL MILLION
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 381 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,5 1/4,6 1/2,3/4,3 Time: 1-06.725
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.