CRIMSON FIRE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 17-02-2020

 (181) THE M.C.E.M.E. ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,Nk,3/4,1/2,Nk Time:
 09-02-2020

 (150) THE POCHAMPALLY CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,1/2,Nk,1,2 1/4 Time:
 13-01-2020

 (129) THE AUXILLARY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: Shd,2,Nk,3/4,1 1/2,Hd Time:
 06-01-2020

 (117) THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 1st

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: Nk,Shd,1,Nk,Shd,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.920
 09-12-2019

 (69) THE GREENER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 1st

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 (56.5) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1,2,2,Nose,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-13.117
 24-11-2019

 (32) THE SILVER DAGGER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (57.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/2,Nk,Nk,1 1/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-41.530
 28-10-2019

 (204) THE ANGLER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 (56.5) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 4,3/4,1/4,1 3/4,3,1 Time: 1-27.438
 08-10-2019

 (172) THE KITTY BANK PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1 3/4,SHD,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.749
 22-09-2019

 (133) THE NAWAB SULTAN ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 3,3 1/2,Shd,1 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1:08.256
 08-09-2019

 (102) THE HALF A CROWN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/2,2 3/4,1/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-27.244
 02-09-2019

 (94) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 6th

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (55) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 1/4,3 1/4,1/2,2,1 1/2 Time: 1-43.885
 05-08-2019

 (47) THE KALAMARIS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 (54.5) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,HD,1 3/4,1 1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-15.530
 24-07-2019

 (24) THE ARISTOCRACY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (56) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: ,1/4,7 3/4,3 1/4,1 1/2,8 1/4,1 Time:
 18-02-2019

 (206) THE RED KNIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 4th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,2,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-11.064
 10-02-2019

 (181) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/4,Nk,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.684
 28-01-2019

 (165) THE CHOWMAHALLA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: Shd,Nk,1 1/4,Shd,2 1/2 Time: 1-28.828
 20-01-2019

 (142) THE RED ORCHID CUP ( DIVISION -II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: Shd,2 1/2,2,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-05.879
 06-01-2019

 (110) THE R.C.T.C PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 2nd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/2,Nk,2 1/4,5 3/4 Time: 1-27.513
 19-12-2018

 (78) THE R.W.I.T.C PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (53.5) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,3 1/2,3/4,2 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.169
 02-12-2018

 (44) THE RAINBOWS FOR LIFE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1,Hd,3 1/2,Hd Time: 1-27.203
 29-10-2018

 (189) THE BELLEDANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 3,1/2,1 3/4,1/2,HD Time: 1-14.770
 01-10-2018

 (145) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,SHD,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-26.132
 14-09-2018

 (115) THE FOREST KING PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: NK,6,1/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-14.015
 18-08-2018

 (61) THE MACHIAVELLIANISM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1/2,3/4,HD Time: 1-16.177
 19-07-2018

 (10) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 6 1/2,2 3/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.981
 25-02-2018

 (210) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1,1 1/4,3/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-05.585
 10-02-2018

 (186) THE MIR FAZILATH HUSSAIN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,4 1/2,1,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-41.297
 22-01-2018

 (143) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,3/4,SHD Time: 1-12.600
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.