CRIMSON FIRE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 10-02-2019

 (181) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/4,Nk,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.684
 28-01-2019

 (165) THE CHOWMAHALLA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: Shd,Nk,1 1/4,Shd,2 1/2 Time: 1-28.828
 20-01-2019

 (142) THE RED ORCHID CUP ( DIVISION -II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: Shd,2 1/2,2,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-05.879
 06-01-2019

 (110) THE R.C.T.C PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 2nd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/2,Nk,2 1/4,5 3/4 Time: 1-27.513
 19-12-2018

 (78) THE R.W.I.T.C PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (53.5) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,3 1/2,3/4,2 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.169
 02-12-2018

 (44) THE RAINBOWS FOR LIFE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1,Hd,3 1/2,Hd Time: 1-27.203
 29-10-2018

 (189) THE BELLEDANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 3,1/2,1 3/4,1/2,HD Time: 1-14.770
 01-10-2018

 (145) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,SHD,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-26.132
 14-09-2018

 (115) THE FOREST KING PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: NK,6,1/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-14.015
 18-08-2018

 (61) THE MACHIAVELLIANISM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1/2,3/4,HD Time: 1-16.177
 19-07-2018

 (10) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 6 1/2,2 3/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.981
 25-02-2018

 (210) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1,1 1/4,3/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-05.585
 10-02-2018

 (186) THE MIR FAZILATH HUSSAIN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,4 1/2,1,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-41.297
 22-01-2018

 (143) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,3/4,SHD Time: 1-12.600
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.