CITY OF SAILS - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-10-2018

 (178) THE FARIDOON S CHENOY MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 2,3,NK,HD,1 Time: 1-13.452
 18-09-2018

 (120) THE HERITAGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 1/2,1,SHD,4 1/2 Time: 1-43.772
 19-07-2018

 (16) THE S.S. CARDMASTER MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,2,HD,2 1/4 Time: 1-27.396
 01-03-2018

 (230) THE SWEET GIRL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: HD,1/4,1/2,4 3/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-38.752
 26-02-2018

 (219) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: HD,2,1/4,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 2-05.748
 19-02-2018

 (203) THE J S DHARIWAL MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,1/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-25.030
 03-02-2018

 (175) THE SHAVAN KUMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 4th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,HD,2 Time: 1-25.525
 21-01-2018

 (139) THE MAYOR`S CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: NK,NK,1 1/4,1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-40.288
 31-12-2017

 (103) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3/4,NK,1 1/4,NOSE,3 1/2 Time: 1-26.584
 10-12-2017

 (66) THE CH V LAKSHMI PRASAD RAO "SIRDESAI" SIRCILLA MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 4th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/4,Dist,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 2-06.073
 19-11-2017

 (25) THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 2nd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,SHD,3 1/2,1 Time: 2-08.414
 09-10-2017

 (185) THE PRINCE REGENT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 1st

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (55.5) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/2,1 3/4,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-28.649
 17-09-2017

 (135) THE SWAMY RAMANANDA TIRTHA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3 3/4,3/4,1/2,8 1/2 Time: 1-26.996
 03-09-2017

 (107) THE POLICE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,1,3 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-27.400
 06-08-2017

 (44) THE SILVERADO PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 6th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Hd,3 3/4,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-41.389
 21-07-2017

 (19) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/4,1,1/4,Nose Time: 1-14.319
 27-02-2017

 (286) THE JANGAON PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 3/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-39.901
 30-01-2017

 (226) THE ILLUSTRIOUS REIGN PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,2 1/4,1 1/2,1 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-26.312
 10-01-2017

 (172) THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,3 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-06.536
 25-10-2016

 (219) THE DODLA PRATAP CHANDER REDDY MEMORIAL MILLION
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Shd,1,6,2,1 3/4 Time: 1-08.581
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.