CITY OF BLOSSOM - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (196) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,3/4,Nk,3/4,Shd Time: 1-40.699
 10-02-2020

 (159) THE MEMBERS CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 1st

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 3/4,Hd,1/2,Hd,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-12.603
 19-01-2020

 (136) THE ROYAL WESTERN INDIA TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 4th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/4,Nk,Shd,Nk,1/2 Time: 1-06.218
 29-12-2019

 (102) THE SWEET GIRL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 (56.5) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 2,2,2,1,Hd,2 1/4 Time: 1:38.595
 16-12-2019

 (74) THE R.W.I.T.C. PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 1st

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (57.5) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1,6 1/2,1,1/2,5 3/4 Time: 1-26.008
 02-12-2019

 (52) THE GALLANT COMMANDER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 3,3,3 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,Hd Time: 1-26.858
 10-11-2019

 (9) THE ADOLFITO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1,4 1/4,1,1,4 1/4,5 1/4 Time: 1-13.992
 30-09-2019

 (145) THE SMT TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: NK,1 1/4,4 1/2,4 1/4,1 1/4,2 Time: 1-06.558
 01-09-2019

 (85) THE DIABLO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: 6th

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 3/4,6 1/4,1 3/4,SHD,HD,3 Time: 1-28.912
 24-07-2019

 (19) THE RANI LAXMI BAI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/4,1,1 3/4,SHD,2 3/4 Time:
 25-02-2019

 (219) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (55.5) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,Nk,Hd Time: 1-12.685
 10-02-2019

 (179) THE CAPACHINO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.456
 03-12-2018

 (47) THE ROYAL TERN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,Shd,7,1/2,5 1/2 Time: 1-13.752
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.