CASH LANDING - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 19-02-2018

 (204) THE STARSKY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (52) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 9 1/2,HD,3/4,NK,3/4 Time: 1-10.726
 22-01-2018

 (149) THE STARRY SCENE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 4th

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 2,HD,1/2,1 1/2,SHD Time: 1-05.688
 03-01-2018

 (111) THE SOLITAIRE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1/2,NK,1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.216
 03-12-2017

 (61) THE ARTILLERY CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (54) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,SHD,1/2,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-12.067
 12-11-2017

 (24) THE GOLCONDA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 3/4,1 1/4,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-07.777
 23-10-2017

 (210) THE FARIDOON S CHENOY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 3rd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (51.5) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,NK,1/2,SHD Time: 1-00.629
 16-10-2017

 (197) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 4th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: HD,SHD,1 1/4,1,NK Time: 1-07.091
 24-09-2017

 (149) THE RAJA SAHEB OF CHALLAPALLI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 4th

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,1 3/4,3 1/4,2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.324
 03-09-2017

 (108) THE ANANTAGIRI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (53.5) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1/2,1,1/4 Time: 1-08.638
 20-08-2017

 (73) THE ASTRONOMIC CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 4th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (55.5) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-07.891
 31-07-2017

 (36) THE FLOWERSOFTHEFOREST TROPHY
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 5th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: HD,1 3/4,1/4,NK,SHD Time: 1-01.203
 21-07-2017

 (20) THE AGOSTINI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 5th

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 4,2 1/4,1,2,7 Time: 1-13.121
 20-02-2017

 (275) THE STALLION PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 5th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: HD,1/4,1/4,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-11.743
 12-02-2017

 (245) THE M.C.E.M.E. ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 5th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Shd,Nk,Shd,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.253
 02-01-2017

 (146) THE MUSICAL MORN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (53.5) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/4,3/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-11.724
 12-12-2016

 (107) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 3rd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 1/4,2 3/4,Nk,Shd Time: 1-12.209
 13-11-2016

 (30) THE ARDENT KNIGHT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 1st

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (54.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: Shd,Shd,1/4,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.117
 10-10-2016

 (188) THE PRINCE REGENT PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 1st

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2 1/2,1 1/4,2 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-07.581
 20-09-2016

 (143) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,2,1/2,3 1/4 Time: 1-14.227
 28-08-2016

 (89) THE POLICE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,NK,1 1/4,HD Time: 1-09.245
 08-08-2016

 (45) THE HAZARA STUD GOLCONDA JUVENILE MILLION ( GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,6 1/4 Time: 1-27.350
 21-07-2016

 (2) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1,1/4,5 1/4,1,Nose Time: 1-08.152
 22-02-2016

 (262) THE REPUBLIC PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 4th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Nk,2,1,3/4,1 Time: 1-13.308
 22-01-2016

 (199) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,3,1/4,4 Time: 1-06.781
 03-01-2016

 (148) THE NILGIRIS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/2,1,1 3/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-13.075
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.