CASH FOR RANK - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 05-02-2018

 (180) THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,NK,1/4,Nose,3/4 Time: 1-06.571
 03-02-2018

 (172) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1,1/4,NK Time: 1-27.445
 21-01-2018

 (137) THE SALARJUNG PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 5th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,1,1 Time: 1-13.781
 31-12-2017

 (107) THE MALAKPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1,1 1/4,NK,SHD Time: 1-06.171
 26-11-2017

 (44) THE BAKRANANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,NK,1,SHD Time: 1-07.292
 16-10-2017

 (200) THE TICK TOCK PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,1/2,1,1/2 Time: 1-13.913
 02-10-2017

 (163) THE BHAGYANAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: HD,HD,3/4,NK,NK Time: 1-14.626
 04-09-2017

 (113) THE STAR HAVEN CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 1st

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,1/2,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-29.522
 15-08-2017

 (59) THE TREASURE WIND PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/2,Shd,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-07.176
 31-07-2017

 (37) THE VIJAYS CONQUER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 1st

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (50.5) Rtg: 14

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/4,1 3/4,SHD,2 Time: 1-08.233
 20-07-2017

 (14) THE RAMAPPA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 1st

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (49) Rtg: 6

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,2 1/4,1 1/4,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-15.045
 02-03-2017

 (305) THE RIYAHI PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 4th

 J: Arvind Joshi Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 1/2,3/4,1/2,Hd Time: 1-14.133
 27-02-2017

 (293) THE RAIN FOREST PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 6th

 J: Arvind Joshi Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/2,HD,SHD,NK Time: 1-28.448
 20-02-2017

 (272) THE CARIBBEAN PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Arvind Joshi Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1/4,8 3/4,1/2,3/4,SHD Time: 1-40.969
 04-02-2017

 (235) THE AMBITION PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: 5th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (59.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,4,9 1/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-56.984
 22-01-2017

 (195) THE ARMAGNAC PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 5th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (50) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/4,3 1/2,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-26.397
 17-01-2017

 (187) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: 4th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (52) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,6 3/4,2,8 Time: 1-40.312
 10-01-2017

 (178) THE MEMBERS CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 6th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (51.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,HD,HD,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-41.101
 26-12-2016

 (137) THE MANJIRA CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1,1/4,1 1/2,3/4,1 Time: 1-13.052
 14-11-2016

 (40) THE BHAGMATI CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (49) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,3 1/2,1,6 1/4 Time: 1-26.679
 24-10-2016

 (209) THE MYSTICAL CUP
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: HD,8 1/2,1/2,9,3 1/2 Time: 2-36.162
 10-10-2016

 (186) THE LOYAL PRINCE PLATE
 Dist.: 2200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R.Laxmikanth Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: Dist,1 1/2,3/4,5 1/2,3/4 Time: 2-23.438
 21-07-2016

 (4) THE ACT IN TIME PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1,NK,NK,1 3/4 Time: 1-15.366
 14-12-2015

 (104) THE PALAMPET CUP
 Dist.: 2200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,8 1/4,4 3/4,2 3/4,3/4 Time: 2-22.674
 30-11-2015

 (75) THE NIRMAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: NK,1,HD,NK,1 3/4 Time: 1-42.185
 15-11-2015

 (35) THE BHONGIR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 497 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (55.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 6,6,4,1,1/2 Time: 1-27.775
 30-09-2015

 (166) THE GAJWEL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 489 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,NK,5 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-06.418
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.