CAROLINA MOON - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 26-02-2018

 (219) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: U.P.

 J: T.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: HD,2,1/4,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 2-05.748
 29-01-2018

 (164) THE ADLER PLATE
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,1 1/2,7 1/4,5 3/4,7 3/4 Time: 2-32.857
 08-01-2018

 (122) THE C SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 6th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,NK,5 1/2,3/4,2 1/4 Time: 2-07.930
 18-12-2017

 (92) THE JOCKEY PURTU SINGH PARMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (58) Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 3/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,NK Time: 1-41.223
 10-12-2017

 (66) THE CH V LAKSHMI PRASAD RAO "SIRDESAI" SIRCILLA MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 6th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/4,Dist,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 2-06.073
 26-11-2017

 (45) THE INDIAN NAVY ROLLING CHALLENGE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3/4,3/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.991
 12-11-2017

 (23) THE CHIEF JUSTICE TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 2,HD,3 1/4,5,3 Time: 1-27.489
 23-10-2017

 (208) THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52.5) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/2,5 3/4,3/4,2 Time: 1-26.699
 24-09-2017

 (152) THE MAJOR GENERAL NAWAB KHUSRU JUNG BAHADUR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 4th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-40.194
 28-08-2017

 (99) THE DELAGE PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,3/4,3 1/4,8 1/2 Time: 2-08.068
 15-08-2017

 (66) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 6th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51.5) Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,1/2,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.017
 20-07-2017

 (13) THE TINTINNABULATION PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/2,HD,3,3/4 Time: 1-13.635
 13-02-2017

 (254) THE CHARON PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (58.5) Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 1/4,Hd,Hd,1 1/2,1/4 Time: 2-09.715
 29-01-2017

 (214) THE PEDDAPALLI PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: NOSE,3/4,2,HD,NOSE Time: 1-52.141
 09-01-2017

 (162) THE RAJA BAHADUR VENKATRAM REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1,1,5 1/4,3 Time: 2-31.508
 19-12-2016

 (122) THE SOLITAIRE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (51.5) Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: Nk,2 1/4,Hd,3 1/2 Time: 1-40.808
 28-11-2016

 (75) THE HI TECH PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.K.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 2,2 3/4,1/4,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.357
 20-11-2016

 (48) THE LINGAPUR CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,2 1/2,3/4,5 Time: 1-40.443
 24-10-2016

 (212) THE GOLCONDA ST.LEGER (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 2800 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 1,6 1/2,3/4,1 Time: 3-03.305
 10-10-2016

 (185) THE S.RANGARAJAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 (51) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,Dist,3 3/4 Time: 2-06.312
 12-09-2016

 (125) THE RED ORCHID PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 5th

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (51) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,3/4,3/4,3/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-41.009
 14-08-2016

 (56) THE ARMY TROPHY
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 6th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/2,1,Dist,Dist Time: 2-06.322
 29-07-2016

 (35) THE NAWAB MEHDI JUNG BAHADUR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (58.5) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 8,1/4,7,2 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.708
 21-07-2016

 (4) THE ACT IN TIME PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (58.5) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1,NK,NK,1 3/4 Time: 1-15.366
 28-02-2016

 (269) THE SOUTHERN GLORY PLATE
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52) Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1/2,NK,1/2,3 1/2,5 3/4 Time: 2-37.605
 31-01-2016

 (207) THE NELSTON PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (51.5) Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,3/4,2 3/4,SHD Time: 2-07.088
 04-01-2016

 (161) THE GOLCONDA OAKS (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,Hd,1 1/2,Hd Time: 2-33.015
 06-12-2015

 (76) THE KUNTALA PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (57) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,2 1/4,DIST Time: 1-54.894
 16-11-2015

 (38) THE HIMAYAT SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (52) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,2 3/4,1 1/4,Dist Time: 1-55.347
 26-10-2015

 (221) THE MYSTICAL CUP
 Dist.: 2200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (52.5) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,5 1/2,1/4,3 3/4 Time: 2-24.382
 12-10-2015

 (184) THE PRINCE REGENT PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,1/2,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 2-10.254
 02-10-2015

 (174) THE DECCAN DERBY (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 4,1/2,3,3/4,6 3/4 Time: 2-05.229
 30-08-2015

 (96) THE CON AMORE CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,2,3,2 1/4 Time: 2-09.899
 16-02-2015

 (262) THE SMT.TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 5th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 48.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,3 1/2,3/4,Hd,Hd Time: 1-39.604
 12-01-2015

 (179) THE MIGHT IS RIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Shd,1,1,Shd,7 Time: 1-28.717
 15-12-2014

 (110) THE JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Shd,2 1/4,1,3/4,1 Time: 1-07.421
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.