CONROY - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 26-08-2018

 (78) THE SUBRAMANYA BHARATI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 366 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (53.5) Rtg: 21

 Veridicts: 2,1,SHD,2 1/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-15.402
 26-02-2018

 (223) THE ETURNAGARAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (54.5) Rtg: 21

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 1/2,1/4,SHD,3 1/4 Time: 1-28.622
 18-02-2018

 (196) THE KING`S CROWN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: 1/2,SHD,1,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-07.532
 03-02-2018

 (176) THE TWIN STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (57) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/2,1/4,HD,1/4 Time: 1-28.221
 28-01-2018

 (160) THE RACE CLUB PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 4th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,SHD,1 1/2,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-07.464
 21-01-2018

 (135) THE NEXT MOVE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (56) Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3/4,NK,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-15.374
 24-12-2017

 (102) THE GANGOTRI PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,NK,3/4,1 1/4,SHD Time: 1-43.800
 19-11-2017

 (32) THE TIME AND PLACE PLATE DIVISION II
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3 1/4,SHD,NK,HD Time: 1-15.810
 25-10-2017

 (218) THE BELLE DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,SHD,1 1/4,3 1/2,2 Time: 1-14.777
 18-10-2017

 (206) THE P ANTONY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-14.251
 25-09-2017

 (155) THE TANASHA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 3rd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 1/4,4 1/4,Shd,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-10.218
 11-09-2017

 (125) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,1 1/4,1/4,5 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-00.766
 27-08-2017

 (86) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,SHD,1 3/4,5 1/4,SHD Time: 1-07.534
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.