COMMANDING BOY - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 12-11-2018

 (11) THE RAJA NARASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (58) Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,3/4,2 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.326
 02-10-2018

 (150) THE BANGALORE TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 4th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (57) Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,HD,SHD,HD Time: 1-06.930
 21-09-2018

 (132) THE RAJA MEHBOOB KARAN MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: Dist,NK,3/4,SHD,1/2 Time: 1-27.613
 19-07-2018

 (13) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,2 1/2,1/2,NK,3/4 Time: 1-13.421
 02-03-2018

 (232) THE SILVER DAGGER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 1,3 1/4,2 3/4,7 1/4,Dist Time: 1-26.253
 25-02-2018

 (212) THE TELANGANA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (53.5) Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,1,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-26.460
 19-02-2018

 (205) THE DELHI RACE CLUB PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (54.5) Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,HD,1,1,SHD Time: 1-11.797
 05-02-2018

 (183) THE ALLEZ VITE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3/4,1/2,HD,SHD Time: 1-05.982
 28-01-2018

 (153) THE SQUANDERER PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (51.5) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,HD,1,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-38.832
 22-01-2018

 (148) THE R.C.T.C PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (52) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/2,1,NK,1/2 Time: 1-11.590
 17-01-2018

 (129) THE LINGAPUR CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (50) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,NK,3/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-25.892
 31-12-2017

 (107) THE MALAKPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1,1 1/4,NK,SHD Time: 1-06.171
 10-12-2017

 (67) THE DR S R CAPTAIN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: HD,HD,2 1/2,HD,1/2 Time: 1-07.653
 29-10-2017

 (227) THE CLASSIC STORY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 4,1,1/4,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-12.712
 23-10-2017

 (208) THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (53.5) Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/2,5 3/4,3/4,2 Time: 1-26.699
 02-10-2017

 (168) THE KOLKATTA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52.5) Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,HD,3/4,NK,1/2 Time: 1-12.632
 24-09-2017

 (152) THE MAJOR GENERAL NAWAB KHUSRU JUNG BAHADUR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (53.5) Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-40.194
 17-09-2017

 (139) THE TOTARAM`S CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (55) Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 3/4,HD,1,2 1/2,HD Time: 1-12.401
 04-09-2017

 (112) THE ORIGINAL VEL MRS. RADHA BALASUBRAMANI GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: Hd,1,1 3/4,2,3 1/2 Time: 1-26.716
 21-08-2017

 (82) THE BASALAT JAH MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1,NK,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.166
 29-07-2017

 (30) THE SRI S RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: SHD,SHD,1 1/4,NK,SHD Time: 1-13.555
 13-07-2017

 (8) THE OKAI OKAI OKAI PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: NK,SHD,NK,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-06.842
 02-03-2017

 (298) THE HAVOC PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 84

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1/4,1 1/4,Shd Time: 1-12.148
 20-02-2017

 (274) THE DELHI RACE CLUB TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 86

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2,3/4,1 1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-24.477
 12-02-2017

 (243) THE GRACE AND STRENGTH PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (58.5) Rtg: 88

 Veridicts: 1/4,3,Nose,Shd,3 3/4 Time: 1-39.123
 29-01-2017

 (220) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 91

 Veridicts: HD,1,SHD,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-24.665
 10-01-2017

 (176) THE SRI A.S.KRISHNA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 91

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,2 1/2,1 1/2,SHD Time: 1-37.432
 02-01-2017

 (149) THE DR M A M RAMASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 6th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (53.5) Rtg: 91

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,1/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-24.611
 12-12-2016

 (112) THE NIRMAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,4 1/4,3 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-11.000
 27-11-2016

 (66) THE INDIAN NAVY ROLLING CHALLENGE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 91

 Veridicts: SHD,3/4,2,2,1 1/4 Time: 1-39.604
 13-11-2016

 (33) THE CHIEF JUSTICE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 91

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,1/2,1 3/4,Nk Time: 1-11.490
 24-10-2016

 (211) THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1/2,2,NK Time: 1-14.114
 11-09-2016

 (118) THE SOLI AND GOOL POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 92

 Veridicts: SHD,2 3/4,2 3/4,8 Time: 1-15.678
 08-08-2016

 (48) THE STEWARDS CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 92

 Veridicts: 1/4,1,1,4 1/2,4 1/2 Time: 1-13.932
 22-07-2016

 (11) THE C.R. BHOOPAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 3rd

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: 1/4,4 3/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,4 3/4 Time: 1-13.865
 28-02-2016

 (276) THE CIRCAR CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 1st

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,SHD,HD,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.013
 14-02-2016

 (236) THE M.C.E.M.E ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 1st

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-12.570
 22-01-2016

 (204) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,3/4,3 1/2,4 1/4 Time: 1-12.620
 28-12-2015

 (140) THE HARIDWAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 2nd

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,1/2,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-11.861
 06-12-2015

 (83) THE CH V LAKSHMI PRASAD RAO `SIRDESAI` SIRCILLA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: HD,HD,1,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.841
 23-11-2015

 (56) THE WINDSCALE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (51.5) Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,Shd,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-12.093
 20-10-2015

 (203) THE CAMINO CUP (DIV.I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (56.5) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 6,2 3/4,Nose,Nk,2 1/2 Time: 1-07.494
 30-09-2015

 (166) THE GAJWEL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 1st

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,NK,5 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-06.418
 07-09-2015

 (120) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,6 1/4,1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1-08.657
 24-08-2015

 (86) THE SCENIC ROYALE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/2,5 1/2,Hd,1 1/4 Time: 1-15.517
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.